Cheap flights of Azul

General information about Azul

IATA: AD

ICAO: AZU

Country: Brazil


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Azul, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Azul Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AD4535 Alta Floresta — Cuiaba daily 13:50 15:00 1h 10m search
AD4463 Altamira — Belem daily 14:55 16:00 1h 5m search
AD2662 Aracaju — Recife daily 10:35 11:55 1h 20m search
AD4502 Aracaju — Recife mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 19:05 20:25 1h 20m search
AD4034 Aracaju — Sao Paulo daily 02:35 05:20 2h 45m search
AD4502 Aracaju — Recife sat 19:10 20:30 1h 20m search
AD4502 Aracaju — Recife sun 19:40 21:00 1h 20m search
AD2767 Aracaju — Recife mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 05:35 06:55 1h 20m search
AD4437 Aracaju — Recife mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:00 16:20 1h 20m search
AD9187 Aracaju — Sao Paulo sun 11:10 14:05 2h 55m search
AD4502 Aracaju — Recife sun 19:40 20:59 1h 19m search
AD4461 Aracatuba — Sao Paulo fri 11:25 12:40 1h 15m search
AD4461 Aracatuba — Sao Paulo mon, tue, sun 15:45 17:00 1h 15m search
AD2677 Aracatuba — Sao Paulo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 05:35 06:50 1h 15m search
AD2585 Aracatuba — Maceio sun 14:55 17:45 2h 50m search
AD4461 Aracatuba — Sao Paulo sat 11:10 12:25 1h 15m search
AD5307 Barbelos — Manaus tue, thu, sat 08:40 10:35 1h 55m search
AD5341 Barra Do Garcas — Cuiaba mon, tue, wed, thu 19:35 20:20 45m search
AD5341 Barra Do Garcas — Cuiaba mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:15 16:00 45m search
AD5343 Barra Do Garcas — Goiania sat 15:15 16:50 35m search
AD5341 Barra Do Garcas — Cuiaba fri 20:30 21:15 45m search
AD2818 Barreiras — Belo Horizonte mon, fri, sun 15:50 18:15 2h 25m search
AD5023 Barreiras — Belo Horizonte mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:50 15:05 2h 15m search
AD5023 Barreiras — Belo Horizonte sat 16:30 18:45 2h 15m search
AD2455 Baura-Arealva — Porto Seguro sat 20:45 22:45 2h 0m search
AD4531 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo thu 15:19 16:01 42m search
AD4531 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo mon 15:10 15:47 37m search
AD4531 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo wed 15:15 15:48 32m search
AD4531 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo fri 15:24 16:07 42m search
AD2611 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo sat 19:20 20:15 55m search
AD2611 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:35 20:30 55m search
AD2611 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo sat 11:10 12:05 55m search
AD4531 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:15 16:10 55m search
AD4288 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 05:45 06:40 55m search
AD4531 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo sun 15:30 16:13 43m search
AD4531 Baura-Arealva — Sao Paulo tue 15:18 15:58 40m search
AD2883 Belem — Sao Luiz mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 02:00 03:05 1h 5m search
AD4577 Belem — Belo Horizonte daily 17:10 20:20 3h 10m search
AD2640 Belem — Sao Paulo daily 08:05 11:35 3h 30m from $271 search
AD4501 Belem — Belo Horizonte daily 02:15 05:15 3h 0m search
AD4433 Belem — Recife daily 17:30 20:00 2h 30m from $174 search
AD9902 Belem — Manaus thu 07:30 08:50 2h 20m search
AD5329 Belem — Tucurui sat 14:15 15:40 1h 25m search
AD5329 Belem — Tucurui tue, sun 17:30 18:55 1h 25m search
AD5329 Belem — Tucurui mon, wed, fri 18:30 19:55 1h 25m search
AD4862 Belem — Manaus mon, wed, fri 06:10 07:15 2h 5m search
AD4102 Belem — Santarem tue, thu 06:05 07:30 1h 25m search
AD4112 Belem — Maraba mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 02:10 03:15 1h 5m search
AD4102 Belem — Santarem mon, wed, fri, sun 08:15 09:40 1h 25m search
AD4651 Belem — Fortaleza daily 06:35 08:25 1h 50m search