Cheap flights of Aztec Airways

General information about Aztec Airways

IATA: AJ

ICAO: AZY

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aztec Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aztec Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AJ622 Bimini — Fort Lauderdale sun 15:58 16:23 25m search
AJ622 Bimini — Fort Lauderdale thu 14:29 14:52 23m search
AJ321 Fort Lauderdale — Jacksonville wed 12:19 13:24 1h 5m search
AJ422 Fort Lauderdale — Rock Sound fri 13:24 15:00 1h 36m search
AJ423 Fort Lauderdale — Rock Sound fri 13:00 15:02 2h 2m search
AJ423 Fort Lauderdale — Governor's Harbour wed 13:34 14:50 1h 16m search
AJ423 Fort Lauderdale — Rock Sound mon 13:00 14:57 1h 57m search
AJ421 Fort Lauderdale — North Eleuthera fri 08:00 10:01 2h 1m search
AJ421 Fort Lauderdale — North Eleuthera fri 08:25 10:01 1h 35m search
AJ421 Fort Lauderdale — North Eleuthera sat 08:33 09:46 1h 13m search
AJ421 Fort Lauderdale — North Eleuthera mon 08:00 09:54 1h 54m search
AJ321 Fort Lauderdale — Marsh Harbour sun 10:54 12:21 1h 26m search
AJ500 Fort Lauderdale — Andros Town tue 08:29 09:36 1h 7m search
AJ423 Fort Lauderdale — Governor's Harbour sat 13:44 15:05 1h 21m search
AJ501 Fort Lauderdale — Fort Lauderdale tue 11:26 11:37 11m search
AJ501 Fort Lauderdale — Fort Lauderdale fri 11:20 11:29 9m search
AJ2021 Fort Lauderdale — Freeport sat 14:30 15:45 1h 15m from $283 search
AJ2021 Fort Lauderdale — Freeport sat 14:40 15:13 33m from $283 search
AJ2021 Fort Lauderdale — Freeport fri 15:00 15:35 35m from $283 search
AJ3021 Fort Lauderdale — Marsh Harbour sun 11:00 12:10 1h 10m search
AJ3021 Fort Lauderdale — Fort Lauderdale sun 11:10 12:10 59m search
AJ421 Fort Lauderdale — North Eleuthera wed 08:00 10:00 2h 0m search
AJ2034 Fort Lauderdale — Freeport thu 08:39 09:14 34m from $283 search
AJ423 Fort Lauderdale — Governor's Harbour sat 13:16 13:23 6m search
AJ2034 Freeport — Fort Lauderdale wed 16:09 16:42 33m search
AJ2034 Freeport — Fort Lauderdale tue 15:56 16:30 33m search
AJ2034 Freeport — Fort Lauderdale thu 15:21 15:57 36m search
AJ2022 Freeport — Fort Lauderdale fri 16:30 17:38 1h 8m search
AJ2034 Freeport — Fort Lauderdale fri 16:07 16:44 36m search
AJ424 Governor's Harbour — Fort Lauderdale fri 16:00 17:32 1h 32m search
AJ424 Governor's Harbour — Fort Lauderdale wed 15:00 17:05 2h 5m search
AJ424 Governor's Harbour — Fort Lauderdale sat 15:06 16:31 1h 24m search
AJ424 Governor's Harbour — Fort Lauderdale mon 16:00 17:45 1h 45m search
AJ9104 Great Harbour — Fort Lauderdale wed 15:05 15:51 46m search
AJ3022 Marsh Harbour — Fort Lauderdale sat 14:00 15:50 1h 50m search
AJ3022 Marsh Harbour — Fort Lauderdale fri 14:00 15:22 1h 22m search
AJ322 Marsh Harbour — Fort Lauderdale fri 13:56 14:05 8m search
AJ322 Marsh Harbour — Fort Lauderdale wed 14:06 15:30 1h 24m search
AJ321 Marsh Harbour — Fort Lauderdale sun 12:47 13:46 59m search
AJ322 Marsh Harbour — Fort Lauderdale sun 12:30 14:20 1h 50m search
AJ3022 Marsh Harbour — Fort Lauderdale sat 14:44 15:48 1h 4m search
AJ422 North Eleuthera — Fort Lauderdale wed 10:47 11:47 1h 0m search
AJ422 North Eleuthera — Fort Lauderdale fri 10:00 11:52 1h 52m search
AJ422 North Eleuthera — Fort Lauderdale sat 10:24 11:35 1h 11m search
AJ422 North Eleuthera — Fort Lauderdale mon 10:09 11:17 1h 8m search
AJ9104 San Andros — Fort Lauderdale fri 18:00 19:20 1h 20m search
AJ322 Treasure Cay — Fort Lauderdale fri 14:32 15:29 57m search