Cheap flights of Aurigny Air Services

General information about Aurigny Air Services

IATA: GR

ICAO: AUR

Country: United Kingdom

The airline fleet

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • Pilatus Britten-Norman BN-2A Trislander

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aurigny Air Services, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aurigny Air Services Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
GR205 Alderney — Guernsey daily 12:00 12:20 20m search
GR211 Alderney — Guernsey fri, sat, sun 17:40 18:00 20m search
GR505 Alderney — Southampton mon, tue, wed, thu 13:45 14:25 40m search
GR501 Alderney — Southampton daily 09:50 10:30 40m search
GR507 Alderney — Southampton fri, sat, sun 15:20 16:00 40m search
GR207 Alderney — Guernsey fri, sat, sun 13:40 14:00 20m search
GR215 Alderney — Guernsey fri, sat, sun 19:10 19:30 20m search
GR215 Alderney — Guernsey mon, tue, wed, thu 18:15 18:35 20m search
GR201 Alderney — Guernsey daily 08:10 08:30 20m search
GR209 Alderney — Guernsey mon, tue, wed, thu 16:00 16:20 20m search
GR709 Birmingham — Guernsey wed, thu, sat 19:40 20:55 1h 15m search
GR703 Birmingham — Guernsey mon, tue, thu 08:35 10:00 1h 25m search
GR707 Birmingham — Guernsey fri 16:05 17:30 1h 25m search
GR709 Birmingham — Guernsey sat 12:45 14:10 1h 25m search
GR707 Birmingham — Guernsey sun 15:25 16:50 1h 25m search
GR643 Bristol — Guernsey sun 12:05 13:10 1h 5m search
GR643 Bristol — Guernsey sat 16:25 17:30 1h 5m search
GR643 Bristol — Guernsey mon, tue, thu, fri 14:20 15:25 1h 5m search
GR687 Dublin — Guernsey tue, thu 15:50 17:35 1h 45m search
GR687 Dublin — Guernsey sat 15:05 16:50 1h 45m search
GR729 Exeter — Guernsey tue 19:10 20:00 50m search
GR729 Exeter — Guernsey mon, thu, fri, sun 20:15 20:55 40m search
GR729 Exeter — Guernsey wed, thu 09:00 09:50 50m search
GR721 Exeter — Guernsey wed 14:05 14:55 50m search
GR729 Exeter — Guernsey mon 18:35 19:25 50m search
GR642 Guernsey — Bristol wed 07:40 08:24 44m search
GR702 Guernsey — Birmingham mon, tue, thu 06:50 08:05 1h 15m search
GR728 Guernsey — Exeter tue 18:00 18:40 40m search
GR602 Guernsey — London mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:35 10:35 1h 0m search
GR604 Guernsey — London mon, tue 10:20 11:15 55m search
GR708 Guernsey — Birmingham wed, thu, sat 17:55 19:10 1h 15m search
GR728 Guernsey — Exeter mon, thu, fri, sun 19:05 19:45 40m search
GR608 Guernsey — London wed 16:40 17:40 1h 0m search
GR696 Guernsey — Leicestershire sun 12:10 13:25 1h 15m search
GR604 Guernsey — London daily 10:20 11:20 1h 0m search
GR696 Guernsey — Leicestershire fri 10:50 12:05 1h 15m search
GR728 Guernsey — Exeter mon 17:25 18:05 40m search
GR728 Guernsey — Exeter thu 07:50 08:30 40m search
GR670 Guernsey — Manchester thu 08:30 10:00 1h 30m search
GR706 Guernsey — Birmingham fri 14:20 15:35 1h 15m search
GR720 Guernsey — Exeter wed 12:55 13:35 40m search
GR686 Guernsey — Dublin sat 13:00 14:35 1h 35m from $271 search
GR664 Guernsey — Leeds sat 10:50 12:20 1h 30m search
GR664 Guernsey — Leeds mon 17:15 18:45 1h 30m search
GR706 Guernsey — Birmingham sun 13:40 14:55 1h 15m search
GR708 Guernsey — Birmingham sat 11:00 12:15 1h 15m search
GR202 Guernsey — Alderney daily 08:55 09:15 20m search
GR608 Guernsey — London mon, tue, thu, fri, sun 15:45 16:45 1h 0m search
GR208 Guernsey — Alderney fri, sat, sun 14:35 14:55 20m search
GR642 Guernsey — Bristol mon, tue, thu, fri 12:55 13:50 55m search