Cheap flights of Auric Air

General information about Auric Air

IATA: UI

ICAO: AUK

Country:



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Auric Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Auric Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
UI614 Arusha — Zanzibar daily 12:45 14:25 1h 40m from $107 search
UI612 Arusha — Lake Manyara daily 07:45 08:35 50m search
UI201 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 07:45 08:05 20m from $32 search
UI173 Dar Es Salaam — Iringa daily 07:00 08:30 1h 30m search
UI209 Dar Es Salaam — Mafia daily 16:45 17:15 30m search
UI225 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 15:00 15:20 20m from $32 search
UI615 Dar Es Salaam — Arusha daily 16:15 18:05 1h 50m from $74 search
UI203 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 09:00 09:20 20m from $32 search
UI211 Dar Es Salaam — Mafia daily 15:00 15:30 30m search
UI207 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 14:00 14:20 20m from $32 search
UI205 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 11:00 11:20 20m from $32 search
UI219 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 17:10 17:30 20m from $32 search
UI216 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar mon 10:30 10:50 20m from $32 search
UI1601 Grumeti — Lake Manyara daily 14:10 14:45 35m search
UI1002 Grumeti — Lake Manyara daily 11:45 12:10 25m search
UI1617 Grumeti — Lake Manyara daily 14:45 16:05 1h 20m search
UI613 Grumeti — Seronera tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:00 10:45 45m search
UI174 Iringa — Dar Es Salaam mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 10:30 12:00 1h 30m search
UI633 Iringa — Dar Es Salaam mon, thu 14:20 15:50 1h 30m search
UI174 Iringa — Dar Es Salaam fri 11:30 13:00 1h 30m search
UI613 Kilimanjaro — Arusha daily 12:30 12:30 search
UI1041 Lake Manyara — Seronera daily 08:35 09:00 25m search
UI612 Lake Manyara — Seronera daily 08:45 09:15 30m search
UI1616 Lake Manyara — Grumeti daily 11:10 12:35 1h 25m search
UI1600 Lake Manyara — Grumeti daily 08:45 09:00 15m search
UI1001 Lake Manyara — Grumeti daily 08:35 09:00 25m search
UI7161 Lake Manyara — Seronera tue, sat 10:55 11:30 35m search
UI613 Lake Manyara — Kilimanjaro tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 12:00 12:30 30m search
UI210 Mafia — Dar Es Salaam daily 17:35 18:10 35m search
UI212 Mafia — Dar Es Salaam daily 15:45 16:15 30m search
UI202 Pemba — Zanzibar daily 09:10 09:40 30m search
UI206 Pemba — Zanzibar daily 12:25 12:55 30m search
UI208 Pemba — Zanzibar daily 15:25 15:55 30m search
UI202 Pemba — Dar Es Salaam mon, sun 09:10 10:20 1h 10m search
UI6132 Seronera — Zanzibar mon, thu 11:00 13:30 2h 30m search
UI613 Seronera — Lake Manyara tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:00 11:45 45m search
UI612 Seronera — Grumeti daily 09:25 09:55 30m search
UI226 Tanga — Zanzibar daily 16:40 17:25 45m search
UI204 Tanga — Zanzibar daily 10:40 11:25 45m search
UI614 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam daily 14:50 15:10 20m from $33 search
UI226 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam daily 17:45 18:05 20m from $33 search
UI201 Zanzibar — Pemba daily 08:25 08:55 30m search
UI202 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam daily 10:00 10:20 20m from $33 search
UI225 Zanzibar — Tanga daily 15:40 16:25 45m from $172 search
UI216 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam daily 10:40 11:00 20m from $33 search
UI204 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam daily 11:45 12:05 20m from $33 search
UI203 Zanzibar — Tanga daily 09:40 10:25 45m from $172 search
UI206 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam daily 13:15 13:35 20m from $33 search
UI207 Zanzibar — Pemba daily 14:40 15:10 30m search
UI208 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam daily 16:15 16:35 20m from $33 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.