Cheap flights of ASKY

General information about ASKY

IATA: KP

ICAO: SKK

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for ASKY, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

ASKY Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
KP11 Abidjan — Lome daily 09:00 10:35 1h 35m search
KP10 Abidjan — Ndiass sat 15:25 18:15 2h 50m search
KP32 Abuja — Ndjamena mon, wed, fri, sun 17:10 18:55 1h 45m search
KP30 Abuja — Yaounde tue, thu, sat 17:10 18:45 1h 35m search
KP31 Abuja — Lome wed, fri, sun 10:10 10:50 1h 40m search
KP21 Accra — Lome daily 10:10 11:00 50m from $314 search
KP22 Accra — Freetown daily 13:45 16:05 2h 20m search
KP20 Accra — Monrovia daily 15:50 17:50 2h 0m from $292 search
KP17 Bamako — Lome sat 09:00 10:22 1h 22m search
KP17 Bamako — Lome daily 09:00 11:15 2h 15m search
KP16 Bamako — Conakry daily 16:25 17:55 1h 30m search
KP35 Bangui — Douala mon, tue, thu, sat 08:30 10:15 1h 45m from $458 search
KP53 Bissau — Ndiass mon, tue, thu, sat 06:20 07:20 1h 0m search
KP71 Brazzaville — Lome wed, fri, sun 08:40 10:50 3h 10m search
KP70 Brazzaville — Kinshasa tue, thu, sat 19:00 19:50 50m from $245 search
KP16 Conakry — Bamako tue 16:55 18:15 1h 20m search
KP17 Conakry — Bamako daily 06:55 08:20 1h 25m search
KP37 Cotonou — Lome tue, sat 11:00 10:40 40m search
KP69 Cotonou — Lome mon, wed, fri 11:50 11:30 40m search
KP68 Cotonou — Malabo tue, thu, sun 16:00 17:40 1h 40m search
KP37 Cotonou — Lome tue, sat 10:40 10:20 40m search
KP36 Cotonou — Niamey mon, fri 15:40 17:20 1h 40m search
KP39 Douala — Lome wed, sun 10:10 10:55 1h 45m from $327 search
KP69 Douala — Malabo mon, wed 08:05 08:50 45m search
KP38 Douala — Ndjamena tue, thu, sat 17:20 19:10 1h 50m search
KP35 Douala — Lome mon, tue, thu, sat 10:55 11:40 1h 45m from $327 search
KP34 Douala — Bangui mon, wed, fri, sun 15:45 17:20 1h 35m search
KP39 Douala — Lome wed, fri, sun 10:30 11:15 1h 45m from $327 search
KP22 Freetown — Banjul daily 16:45 18:00 1h 15m search
KP71 Johannesburg — Kinshasa wed, fri, sun 03:40 06:30 3h 50m from $216 search
KP44 Kinshasa — Brazzaville mon, wed, fri 18:45 19:35 50m search
KP70 Kinshasa — Johannesburg tue, thu, sat 20:30 01:20 3h 50m search
KP71 Kinshasa — Brazzaville wed, fri, sun 07:10 08:00 50m search
KP63 Lagos — Lome mon, fri 11:00 10:50 50m from $370 search
KP61 Lagos — Lome wed, fri, sun 10:25 10:25 1h 0m from $370 search
KP42 Lagos — Kinshasa mon, wed, fri 15:55 18:45 2h 50m search
KP42 Lagos — Kinshasa mon, wed, fri 16:25 19:15 2h 50m search
KP60 Lagos — Libreville tue, sat 16:40 18:25 1h 45m search
KP63 Lagos — Lome wed, sun 10:50 10:40 50m from $370 search
KP61 Libreville — Lagos wed, fri, sun 08:00 09:45 1h 45m from $424 search
KP30 Lome — Abuja tue, thu, sat 13:50 16:30 1h 40m search
KP60 Lome — Lagos tue, thu, sat, sun 14:00 16:00 1h 0m from $289 search
KP22 Lome — Accra daily 12:10 13:05 55m search
KP20 Lome — Accra daily 14:15 15:10 55m search
KP52 Lome — Ndiass mon, wed, fri, sun 12:45 16:10 3h 25m search
KP10 Lome — Abidjan sat 13:30 14:45 1h 15m search
KP42 Lome — Lagos mon, wed, fri 13:45 15:45 1h 0m from $289 search
KP10 Lome — Abidjan mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 13:55 15:25 1h 30m search
KP18 Lome — Ouagadougou mon, fri 14:05 15:50 1h 45m search
KP16 Lome — Bamako daily 13:30 15:45 2h 15m search