Cheap flights of Amaszonas

General information about Amaszonas

IATA: Z8

ICAO: AZN

Country: Bolivia

The airline fleet

  • Canadair Regional Jet 200
  • Fairchild Metro/Merlin

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Amaszonas, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Amaszonas Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
Z8401 Asuncion — Santa Cruz fri 16:25 17:10 45m search
Z8401 Asuncion — Santa Cruz sat 17:00 18:40 1h 40m search
Z8401 Asuncion — Santa Cruz tue 14:20 16:00 1h 40m search
Z8161 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz sat 22:05 22:55 50m from $44 search
Z8161 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz mon, wed, fri, sun 21:25 22:15 50m from $44 search
Z8161 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz tue 20:30 21:20 50m from $44 search
Z8161 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz sun 21:05 21:55 50m from $44 search
Z8151 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz mon, tue, thu, sat, sun 08:55 09:45 50m from $44 search
Z8161 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz thu 21:55 21:20 35m from $44 search
Z8161 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz thu 21:55 22:45 50m from $44 search
Z8151 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:45 09:30 45m from $44 search
Z8159 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz fri, sun 18:35 19:25 50m from $44 search
Z8161 Cochabamba — Santa Cruz sat 22:05 21:20 45m from $44 search
Z8423 Iquique — Santa Cruz thu 16:30 17:10 40m search
Z8423 Iquique — Santa Cruz thu 15:30 17:00 1h 30m search
Z8423 Iquique — Santa Cruz thu, sun 14:30 16:00 1h 30m search
Z8116 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, wed 18:00 19:05 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8120 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, tue, fri 21:30 22:35 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8122 La Paz — Santa Cruz sun 15:00 16:05 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8110 La Paz — Santa Cruz sun 11:30 12:35 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8120 La Paz — Santa Cruz tue 21:30 21:30 from $44 search
Z8114 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, wed, sat 14:15 15:30 1h 15m from $44 search
Z8114 La Paz — Santa Cruz fri, sat 14:15 15:20 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8116 La Paz — Santa Cruz sat 17:45 18:50 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8122 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:00 17:05 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8104 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, wed, fri, sat 10:30 11:35 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8118 La Paz — Santa Cruz tue, wed, thu, fri 19:45 20:50 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8100 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:00 08:00 1h 0m from $44 search
Z8116 La Paz — Santa Cruz thu 18:45 19:50 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8118 La Paz — Santa Cruz daily 19:00 20:00 1h 0m from $44 search
Z8102 La Paz — Santa Cruz tue, wed, thu, fri 08:45 09:50 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8114 La Paz — Santa Cruz daily 14:30 15:30 1h 0m from $44 search
Z8116 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:00 18:00 1h 0m from $44 search
Z8102 La Paz — Santa Cruz sun 08:00 09:05 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8120 La Paz — Santa Cruz wed, thu, fri 20:30 21:30 1h 0m from $44 search
Z8110 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 12:30 13:30 1h 0m from $44 search
Z8102 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, thu, fri, sat 08:30 09:30 1h 0m from $44 search
Z8104 La Paz — Santa Cruz mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:30 11:30 1h 0m from $44 search
Z8100 La Paz — Santa Cruz wed 07:00 08:05 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8350 La Paz — Rurrenabaque mon, wed, fri, sun 10:00 10:40 40m search
Z8120 La Paz — Santa Cruz sun 21:45 22:50 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8390 La Paz — Trinidad mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:30 13:20 50m search
Z8391 Riberalta — Trinidad mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:05 15:55 50m search
Z8351 Rurrenabaque — La Paz mon, wed, fri, sun 11:10 11:50 40m search
Z8160 Santa Cruz — Cochabamba sun 19:40 20:30 50m from $34 search
Z8121 Santa Cruz — La Paz thu, fri 21:30 21:30 from $44 search
Z8123 Santa Cruz — La Paz thu 17:00 18:05 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8119 Santa Cruz — La Paz sun 19:55 21:00 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8101 Santa Cruz — La Paz tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 08:05 1h 5m from $44 search
Z8115 Santa Cruz — La Paz thu 14:30 15:35 1h 5m from $44 search