Cheap flights of Alliance Air

General information about Alliance Air

IATA: 9I

ICAO: LLR

Country: India


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Alliance Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Alliance Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
9I506 Agatti Island — Kochi mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 13:40 15:00 1h 20m search
9I506 Agatti Island — Kochi tue 11:35 12:55 1h 20m search
9I887 Ahmedabad — Nasik mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 08:20 09:35 1h 15m search
9I890 Ahmedabad — Delhi mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:50 21:20 2h 30m from $83 search
9I604 Allahabad — Delhi mon, wed, fri 12:05 13:40 1h 35m search
9I698 Allahabad — Delhi tue, thu, sat, sun 16:05 17:50 1h 45m search
9I704 Bareli — Delhi tue, thu, sat 17:05 18:05 1h 0m search
9I704 Bareli — Delhi tue, thu, sat 14:10 15:15 1h 5m search
9I702 Bareli — Delhi mon, wed, fri, sun 13:50 14:50 1h 0m search
9I890 Belgaum — Pune mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:50 15:15 1h 25m search
9I876 Bengaluru — Kolhapur mon, wed, sat, sun 15:15 17:00 1h 45m search
9I505 Bengaluru — Mysore mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:00 10:00 1h 0m search
9I517 Bengaluru — Hyderabad daily 19:25 20:55 1h 30m search
9I521 Bengaluru — Kochi daily 18:30 19:50 1h 20m search
9I505 Bengaluru — Mysore tue 06:40 07:40 1h 0m search
9I501 Bengaluru — Vijayawada daily 07:50 09:30 1h 40m search
9I617 Bhopal — Gwalior tue, thu, sat 11:40 12:55 1h 15m search
9I618 Bhopal — Jabalpur tue, thu, sat 15:05 16:05 1h 0m search
9I719 Bhubaneswar — Ranchi wed, fri, sun 11:50 13:10 1h 20m search
9I626 Bhuj — Mumbai mon, tue, thu, sat 08:40 10:45 2h 5m search
9I834 Bikaner — Delhi daily 10:10 11:30 1h 20m search
9I806 Chandigarh — Delhi mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:50 11:50 1h 0m from $58 search
9I818 Chandigarh — Delhi daily 17:35 18:40 1h 5m from $58 search
9I713 Chandigarh — Delhi sun 13:55 14:55 1h 0m from $58 search
9I714 Chandigarh — Dharamsala mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:35 11:40 1h 5m search
9I832 Chandigarh — Delhi daily 20:30 21:35 1h 5m from $58 search
9I805 Chandigarh — Kulu mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:10 09:00 50m search
9I894 Chennai — Hyderabad wed, fri, sun 13:40 15:25 1h 45m search
9I894 Chennai — Hyderabad daily 08:55 10:35 1h 40m search
9I645 Dehra Dun — Lucknow mon, wed, fri, sun 14:00 15:30 1h 30m search
9I646 Dehra Dun — Delhi daily 14:10 15:10 1h 0m from $49 search
9I610 Dehra Dun — Delhi daily 19:35 20:30 55m from $49 search
9I646 Dehra Dun — Delhi mon, wed, fri, sun 18:10 19:10 1h 0m from $49 search
9I646 Dehra Dun — Delhi tue, thu, sat 14:00 15:00 1h 0m from $49 search
9I858 Dehra Dun — Delhi daily 07:50 08:45 55m from $49 search
9I833 Delhi — Bikaner daily 08:10 09:40 1h 30m search
9I645 Delhi — Dehra Dun mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 12:45 13:40 55m from $52 search
9I609 Delhi — Dehra Dun daily 18:10 19:10 1h 0m from $52 search
9I697 Delhi — Allahabad tue, thu, sat, sun 09:50 11:35 1h 45m from $89 search
9I691 Delhi — Jabalpur mon, wed, fri, sun 07:30 09:30 2h 0m search
9I703 Delhi — Bareli sat 12:10 13:25 1h 15m search
9I809 Delhi — Gorakhpur daily 11:30 13:30 2h 0m search
9I713 Delhi — Dharamsala mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:50 08:35 1h 45m from $79 search
9I713 Delhi — Dharamsala sun 09:45 11:40 1h 55m from $79 search
9I605 Delhi — Lucknow daily 19:50 21:20 1h 30m from $40 search
9I805 Delhi — Kulu sun 06:40 08:00 1h 20m search
9I703 Delhi — Bareli tue, thu, sat 12:30 13:40 1h 10m search
9I843 Delhi — Jaipur daily 07:10 08:10 1h 0m from $42 search
9I887 Delhi — Ahmedabad mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 05:35 07:50 2h 15m from $56 search
9I805 Delhi — Chandigarh mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:40 07:40 1h 0m from $60 search