Cheap flights of Air Thanlwin

General information about Air Thanlwin

IATA: ST

ICAO: RTL

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Thanlwin, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Thanlwin Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
ST622 Dawe — Yangon wed, thu, sun 08:20 09:25 1h 5m from $113 search
ST622 Dawe — Yangon tue, sat 08:25 09:35 1h 10m from $113 search
ST622 Dawe — Yangon mon 07:55 09:05 1h 10m from $113 search
ST622 Dawe — Yangon fri 08:10 09:20 1h 10m from $113 search
ST725 Heho — Yangon mon, thu 17:25 18:35 1h 10m from $104 search
ST918 Heho — Yangon daily 09:40 10:50 1h 10m from $104 search
ST739 Heho — Yangon fri 17:30 18:40 1h 10m from $104 search
ST731 Heho — Yangon tue, sat 17:15 18:25 1h 10m from $104 search
ST723 Heho — Tachilek mon, wed, thu, sun 12:25 13:20 55m from $115 search
ST725 Heho — Yangon wed, sun 17:35 18:45 1h 10m from $104 search
ST729 Heho — Lashio tue, sat 12:25 13:15 50m search
ST936 Heho — Thandwe daily 10:15 11:15 1h 0m from $208 search
ST737 Heho — Keng Tung fri 12:25 13:20 55m from $122 search
ST2022 Honolulu — Lanai sun 09:00 09:30 30m from $71 search
ST214 Honolulu — Lanai mon, wed, sat 11:00 11:31 31m from $71 search
ST2030 Honolulu — Lanai tue 11:00 11:32 32m from $71 search
ST2030 Honolulu — Lanai thu 11:00 11:19 19m from $71 search
ST462 Honolulu — Lanai mon 11:50 12:27 37m from $71 search
ST462 Honolulu — Lanai fri 08:45 09:23 38m from $71 search
ST462 Honolulu — Lanai thu 08:50 09:28 38m from $71 search
ST462 Honolulu — Lanai wed 08:50 09:27 37m from $71 search
ST462 Honolulu — Lanai tue 09:00 09:45 45m from $71 search
ST329 Honolulu — Lanai wed 18:30 18:47 17m from $71 search
ST331 Honolulu — Lanai thu 18:45 19:20 35m from $71 search
ST317 Honolulu — Lanai sat 12:00 12:14 14m from $71 search
ST327 Honolulu — Lanai tue 17:00 17:22 22m from $71 search
ST440 Honolulu — Lanai thu 06:15 06:48 33m from $71 search
ST440 Honolulu — Lanai wed 06:20 06:54 34m from $71 search
ST440 Honolulu — Lanai mon, tue 06:20 06:53 33m from $71 search
ST464 Honolulu — Lanai thu, fri 11:15 11:46 31m from $71 search
ST212 Honolulu — Lanai wed, thu, fri 10:00 10:26 26m from $71 search
ST212 Honolulu — Lanai tue, sun 10:00 10:27 27m from $71 search
ST212 Honolulu — Lanai mon 09:35 10:02 27m from $71 search
ST224 Honolulu — Lanai mon, wed, fri 16:00 16:28 28m from $71 search
ST224 Honolulu — Lanai tue 16:00 16:29 29m from $71 search
ST230 Honolulu — Lanai mon 18:45 19:12 27m from $71 search
ST230 Honolulu — Lanai wed 19:00 19:28 28m from $71 search
ST214 Honolulu — Lanai fri, sun 10:40 11:10 30m from $71 search
ST214 Honolulu — Lanai wed 11:00 11:30 30m from $71 search
ST214 Honolulu — Lanai tue 10:45 11:14 29m from $71 search
ST305 Honolulu — Lanai tue 05:44 06:05 20m from $71 search
ST222 Honolulu — Lanai mon 14:50 15:20 30m from $71 search
ST222 Honolulu — Lanai sun 14:45 15:16 31m from $71 search
ST210 Honolulu — Lanai tue 09:00 09:27 27m from $71 search
ST210 Honolulu — Lanai mon 08:45 09:11 26m from $71 search
ST210 Honolulu — Lanai tue, sun 09:00 09:25 25m from $71 search
ST210 Honolulu — Lanai sat 08:40 09:04 24m from $71 search
ST210 Honolulu — Lanai wed, fri 09:00 09:24 24m from $71 search
ST210 Honolulu — Lanai thu 09:00 09:23 23m from $71 search
ST202 Honolulu — Lanai wed 10:30 11:03 33m from $71 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.