Cheap flights of Air Senegal

General information about Air Senegal

IATA: HC

ICAO: SZN

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Senegal, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Senegal Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
HC304 Abidjan — Ndiass mon, wed, thu, sun 20:05 22:50 2h 45m search
HC304 Abidjan — Ndiass fri 19:55 22:40 2h 45m search
HC304 Abidjan — Ndiass sat 20:55 23:40 2h 45m search
HC302 Bamako — Ndiass mon, wed, fri 20:45 22:30 1h 45m search
HC302 Bamako — Ndiass tue 15:45 17:30 1h 45m search
HC302 Bamako — Ndiass tue 15:45 17:00 1h 15m search
HC2009 Bamako — Ndiass wed, fri 21:50 23:35 1h 45m search
HC204 Banjul — Ndiass thu, fri, sat 22:00 22:40 40m search
HC204 Banjul — Ndiass sun 23:20 23:59 39m search
HC213 Banjul — Freetown mon, wed, sat 18:05 19:25 1h 20m from $123 search
HC214 Banjul — Ndiass mon, fri, sat 22:15 23:05 50m search
HC214 Banjul — Ndiass mon, wed 22:15 22:40 25m search
HC213 Banjul — Freetown fri 20:55 22:10 1h 15m from $123 search
HC2001 Bissau — Cap Skirring mon, fri 13:30 14:00 30m from $212 search
HC2001 Bissau — Cap Skirring fri 13:10 13:40 30m from $212 search
HC2001 Bissau — Cap Skirring fri 13:30 13:40 10m from $212 search
HC2001 Bissau — Cap Skirring fri 15:30 16:00 30m from $212 search
HC2001 Bissau — Cap Skirring fri 12:15 12:45 30m from $212 search
HC202 Bissau — Ndiass fri 15:30 16:30 1h 0m search
HC2001 Bissau — Cap Skirring fri 13:15 13:45 30m from $212 search
VR4401 Boa Vista — Praia sun 17:30 18:05 35m from $855 search
VR4401 Boa Vista — Praia fri 11:20 12:00 40m from $855 search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass mon, wed, fri, sat 09:25 12:00 3h 35m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass tue 14:20 16:50 3h 30m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass mon, wed, fri, sat 08:25 12:00 3h 35m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass tue 13:20 16:50 3h 30m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass tue 12:55 16:20 3h 25m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass mon, tue, sat 09:25 11:55 3h 30m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass mon 08:25 23:30 15h 5m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass sat 10:50 14:00 3h 10m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass tue 12:55 16:00 3h 5m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass tue 13:55 16:20 3h 25m search
HC332 Casablanca — Ndiass tue 13:55 16:00 3h 5m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass daily 20:00 21:30 1h 30m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass tue 20:00 23:00 3h 0m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass thu 20:00 21:00 1h 0m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass thu, sat, sun 19:45 21:00 1h 15m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass thu 20:00 21:40 1h 40m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass sun 21:45 23:00 1h 15m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass tue, wed, thu, fri 20:00 22:00 2h 0m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass tue 20:00 23:30 3h 30m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass tue 22:15 23:30 1h 15m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass thu 20:45 22:00 1h 15m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass thu 20:00 20:45 45m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass sat 19:45 22:00 2h 15m search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass sun 19:45 20:45 1h 0m search
HC2009 Conakry — Bamako wed, fri 19:35 21:00 1h 25m from $249 search
HC210 Conakry — Ndiass sat 19:15 20:30 1h 15m search
HC341 Cotonou — Douala thu 05:30 07:05 1h 35m from $229 search
HC342 Cotonou — Ndiass thu, sat 14:05 16:10 3h 5m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.