Cheap flights of Airnorth

General information about Airnorth

IATA: TL

ICAO: ANO

Country: Australia


The airline fleet

  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer EMB-120 Brasilia

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Airnorth, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Airnorth Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
TL251 Alice Springs — Tennant Creek mon, wed, fri 13:10 14:25 1h 15m search
TL901 Alice Springs — Darwin thu 11:15 13:00 1h 45m from $240 search
TL901 Alice Springs — Ayers Rock sun 09:30 10:09 39m from $306 search
TL901 Ayers Rock — Alice Springs thu 10:00 10:31 31m from $320 search
TL901 Ayers Rock — Darwin sun 10:50 12:47 1h 57m from $241 search
TL333 Broome — Kununurra thu 11:00 12:25 1h 25m from $118 search
TL333 Broome — Kununurra tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:00 15:25 1h 25m from $118 search
TL333 Broome — Kununurra mon 13:30 14:55 1h 25m from $118 search
TL333 Broome — Kununurra mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 13:45 15:10 1h 25m from $118 search
TL333 Broome — Kununurra sat, sun 14:15 15:40 1h 25m from $118 search
TL333 Broome — Kununurra thu 13:45 15:30 1h 45m from $118 search
TL161 Cairns — Gove daily 12:50 14:10 1h 50m search
TL250 Darwin — Katherine mon, wed, fri 08:15 09:10 55m search
TL406 Darwin — Groote Island thu 16:00 17:10 1h 10m from $173 search
TL182 Darwin — Townsville mon, fri 11:00 14:10 2h 40m from $173 search
TL404 Darwin — Groote Island tue 12:30 14:05 1h 35m from $173 search
TL402 Darwin — Groote Island sat 07:15 08:50 1h 35m from $173 search
TL406 Darwin — Groote Island fri 14:35 16:10 1h 35m from $173 search
TL218 Darwin — Milingimbi sun 08:00 09:10 1h 10m search
TL218 Darwin — Milingimbi fri 13:55 15:05 1h 10m search
TL510 Darwin — Dili mon, fri 06:35 07:25 1h 20m from $147 search
TL218 Darwin — Maningrida thu 07:45 08:50 1h 5m from $142 search
TL112 Darwin — Mcarthur River mon, wed, thu 07:00 08:30 1h 30m search
TL200 Darwin — Elcho Island mon 11:20 12:40 1h 20m from $216 search
TL210 Darwin — Milingimbi tue 13:50 15:00 1h 10m search
TL116 Darwin — Mcarthur River tue, wed, thu 17:20 18:50 1h 30m search
TL414 Darwin — Groote Island thu, fri 05:45 07:25 1h 40m from $173 search
TL510 Darwin — Dili mon, wed, fri 08:00 08:50 1h 20m from $147 search
TL406 Darwin — Groote Island wed 14:55 16:30 1h 35m from $173 search
TL218 Darwin — Milingimbi wed 13:10 14:20 1h 10m search
TL210 Darwin — Milingimbi mon 15:05 16:15 1h 10m search
TL212 Darwin — Maningrida mon, tue, wed, fri 08:00 09:05 1h 5m from $142 search
TL208 Darwin — Maningrida mon 09:00 10:05 1h 5m from $142 search
TL510 Darwin — Dili mon 11:20 12:10 1h 20m from $147 search
TL216 Darwin — Elcho Island thu 13:00 14:20 1h 20m from $216 search
TL216 Darwin — Elcho Island sat 11:50 13:10 1h 20m from $216 search
TL510 Darwin — Dili wed 15:30 16:20 1h 20m from $147 search
TL510 Darwin — Dili mon, fri 06:35 07:50 1h 45m from $147 search
TL510 Darwin — Dili mon 08:00 09:15 1h 45m from $147 search
TL160 Darwin — Gove daily 07:30 08:45 1h 15m from $167 search
TL510 Darwin — Dili mon, thu 06:00 07:15 1h 45m from $147 search
TL510 Darwin — Dili wed, fri 14:00 14:50 1h 20m from $147 search
TL416 Darwin — Gove sun 12:45 14:25 1h 40m from $167 search
TL416 Darwin — Gove mon 13:00 14:40 1h 40m from $167 search
VA1437 Darwin — Perth sun 18:30 20:44 3h 44m from $164 search
TL332 Darwin — Kununurra mon, wed, fri 11:20 10:55 1h 5m from $102 search
TL510 Darwin — Dili tue 12:55 13:45 1h 20m from $147 search
TL332 Darwin — Kununurra sat, sun 11:45 11:20 1h 5m from $102 search
TL404 Darwin — Groote Island mon 06:45 07:55 1h 10m from $173 search
TL338 Darwin — Kununurra tue 17:45 17:20 1h 5m from $102 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.