Cheap flights of Airlink

General information about Airlink

IATA: 4Z

ICAO: LNK

Country: South Africa


The airline fleet

  • Embraer ERJ-135 Regional Jet
  • Embraer ERJ-145 Regional Jet
  • Embraer ERJ-140 Regional Jet

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Airlink, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Airlink Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
4Z253 Antananarivo — Johannesburg wed, thu, fri 15:00 17:40 3h 40m from $304 search
4Z253 Antananarivo — Johannesburg daily 15:00 17:20 3h 20m from $304 search
4Z215 Beira — Johannesburg mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 12:55 14:55 2h 0m from $105 search
4Z451 Blantyre — Johannesburg tue, thu, sun 14:10 16:30 2h 20m from $265 search
4Z451 Blantyre — Johannesburg mon, tue, thu, fri 14:10 16:35 2h 25m from $265 search
4Z601 Bloemfontein — Cape Town mon, tue, wed, fri 08:10 09:55 1h 45m from $58 search
4Z605 Bloemfontein — Cape Town daily 12:40 14:25 1h 45m from $58 search
4Z706 Bloemfontein — Johannesburg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:35 19:35 1h 0m from $52 search
4Z710 Bloemfontein — Johannesburg sat 15:25 16:25 1h 0m from $52 search
4Z708 Bloemfontein — Johannesburg sun 10:00 11:00 1h 0m from $52 search
4Z702 Bloemfontein — Johannesburg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:50 08:50 1h 0m from $52 search
4Z607 Bloemfontein — Cape Town mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:55 20:40 1h 45m from $58 search
4Z704 Bloemfontein — Johannesburg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:05 12:05 1h 0m from $52 search
4Z706 Bloemfontein — Johannesburg tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:40 19:40 1h 0m from $52 search
4Z712 Bloemfontein — Johannesburg daily 13:55 14:55 1h 0m from $52 search
4Z702 Bloemfontein — Johannesburg mon, tue, thu, fri 07:45 08:45 1h 0m from $52 search
4Z704 Bloemfontein — Johannesburg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:45 11:45 1h 0m from $52 search
4Z115 Bulawayo — Johannesburg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:15 17:45 1h 30m from $182 search
4Z111 Bulawayo — Johannesburg daily 12:35 14:05 1h 30m from $182 search
4Z111 Bulawayo — Johannesburg mon, wed, thu 12:35 13:55 1h 20m from $182 search
4Z115 Bulawayo — Johannesburg mon, thu, fri 16:20 17:45 1h 25m from $182 search
4Z600 Cape Town — Bloemfontein mon, tue, wed, fri 06:00 07:35 1h 35m from $52 search
4Z621 Cape Town — George mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:15 08:10 55m from $66 search
4Z637 Cape Town — George mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:15 16:10 55m from $66 search
4Z343 Cape Town — Walvis Bay mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:00 16:15 2h 15m from $139 search
4Z604 Cape Town — Bloemfontein daily 10:35 12:10 1h 35m from $52 search
4Z651 Cape Town — Skukuza daily 10:35 13:05 2h 30m from $198 search
4Z930 Cape Town — Johannesburg mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:40 20:45 2h 5m from $50 search
4Z932 Cape Town — Johannesburg daily 17:55 20:00 2h 5m from $50 search
4Z924 Cape Town — Johannesburg daily 15:15 17:20 2h 5m from $50 search
4Z390 Cape Town — Victoria Falls mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:45 12:40 2h 55m from $151 search
4Z627 Cape Town — George sun 10:55 11:50 55m from $66 search
4Z613 Cape Town — Kimberley sat 08:00 09:30 1h 30m from $144 search
4Z633 Cape Town — George sat 12:10 13:05 55m from $66 search
4Z617 Cape Town — Kimberley mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:25 16:55 1h 30m from $144 search
4Z635 Cape Town — George mon, tue, fri, sun 16:55 17:50 55m from $66 search
4Z663 Cape Town — Nelspruit daily 10:25 12:50 2h 25m from $164 search
4Z314 Cape Town — Maun daily 10:35 13:10 2h 35m from $247 search
4Z657 Cape Town — Hoedspruit daily 10:40 13:10 2h 30m from $201 search
4Z675 Cape Town — Port Elizabeth mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:25 18:35 1h 10m from $53 search
4Z635 Cape Town — George wed, thu 17:20 18:15 55m from $66 search
4Z611 Cape Town — Kimberley mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:15 07:45 1h 30m from $144 search
4Z645 Cape Town — Upington mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:45 08:05 1h 20m from $220 search
4Z326 Cape Town — Windhoek wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:45 13:00 2h 15m from $126 search
4Z489 Cape Town — Maputo mon, wed, fri, sun 17:10 19:40 2h 30m from $77 search
4Z926 Cape Town — Johannesburg daily 06:05 08:10 2h 5m from $50 search
4Z606 Cape Town — Bloemfontein mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:50 18:25 1h 35m from $52 search
4Z623 Cape Town — George sat 09:00 09:50 50m from $66 search
4Z328 Cape Town — Windhoek thu, fri, sun 17:10 19:25 2h 15m from $126 search
4Z922 Cape Town — Johannesburg daily 09:20 11:25 2h 5m from $50 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.