Cheap flights of Air Astra

General information about Air Astra

IATA: 2A

ICAO: AWA

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Astra, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Astra Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
2A412 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 09:10 10:00 50m from $35 search
2A416 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 11:55 12:45 50m from $35 search
2A420 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 20:55 21:45 50m from $35 search
2A412 Chittagong — Dhaka mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 08:55 09:45 50m from $35 search
2A418 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 15:05 15:55 50m from $35 search
2A418 Chittagong — Dhaka thu 15:12 15:59 47m from $35 search
2A418 Chittagong — Dhaka wed 15:03 15:50 46m from $35 search
2A418 Chittagong — Dhaka tue 15:05 15:51 46m from $35 search
2A418 Chittagong — Dhaka mon 15:30 16:09 39m from $35 search
2A418 Chittagong — Dhaka sun 15:57 16:40 43m from $35 search
2A418 Chittagong — Dhaka mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:45 15:35 50m from $35 search
2A418 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 14:50 15:40 50m from $35 search
2A516 Chittagong — Dhaka mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:40 12:30 50m from $35 search
2A442 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 09:35 10:35 1h 0m from $50 search
2A448 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 17:55 18:55 1h 0m from $50 search
2A446 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 14:50 15:50 1h 0m from $50 search
2A444 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 12:40 13:40 1h 0m from $50 search
2A442 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 09:05 10:05 1h 0m from $50 search
2A448 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 18:35 19:35 1h 0m from $50 search
2A442 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka tue, wed 09:35 10:05 30m from $50 search
2A444 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka tue, wed 12:40 13:35 55m from $50 search
2A446 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka tue, wed 14:50 15:45 55m from $50 search
2A448 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka tue, wed 17:55 19:35 1h 40m from $50 search
2A444 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 12:35 13:35 1h 0m from $50 search
2A446 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:45 15:45 1h 0m from $50 search
2A419 Dhaka — Chittagong daily 19:30 20:25 55m from $35 search
2A447 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar daily 16:20 17:25 1h 5m from $56 search
2A415 Dhaka — Chittagong daily 10:30 11:25 55m from $35 search
2A443 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar daily 11:05 12:10 1h 5m from $56 search
2A445 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar daily 13:15 14:20 1h 5m from $56 search
2A411 Dhaka — Chittagong daily 07:45 08:40 55m from $35 search
2A441 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar daily 08:00 09:05 1h 5m from $56 search
2A475 Dhaka — Saidpur daily 20:00 21:00 1h 0m from $51 search
2A473 Dhaka — Saidpur daily 14:10 15:10 1h 0m from $51 search
2A411 Dhaka — Chittagong mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 07:30 08:25 55m from $35 search
2A417 Dhaka — Chittagong daily 13:40 14:35 55m from $35 search
2A433 Dhaka — Sylhet daily 16:10 17:00 50m from $37 search
2A433 Dhaka — Sylhet thu 16:13 16:44 31m from $37 search
2A417 Dhaka — Chittagong thu 13:50 14:37 47m from $35 search
2A417 Dhaka — Chittagong wed 13:49 14:25 35m from $35 search
2A431 Dhaka — Sylhet daily 10:40 11:30 50m from $37 search
2A471 Dhaka — Saidpur daily 07:10 08:10 1h 0m from $51 search
2A417 Dhaka — Chittagong daily 13:20 14:15 55m from $35 search
2A475 Dhaka — Saidpur tue, wed, thu 17:00 18:00 1h 0m from $51 search
2A473 Dhaka — Saidpur daily 14:05 15:05 1h 0m from $51 search
2A420 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar sat 07:59 08:46 47m from $56 search
2A434 Dhaka — Chittagong tue 19:48 20:24 35m from $35 search
2A441 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar daily 07:30 08:35 1h 5m from $56 search
2A417 Dhaka — Chittagong daily 13:25 14:20 55m from $35 search
2A435 Dhaka — Sylhet daily 20:20 21:10 50m from $37 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.