Cheap flights of AirAsia India

General information about AirAsia India

IATA: I5

ICAO: IAD

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for AirAsia India, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

AirAsia India Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
I5612 Bagdogra — Kolkata daily 13:35 14:50 1h 15m search
I5768 Bagdogra — Delhi daily 12:40 14:55 2h 15m from $122 search
I51781 Bagdogra — Bengaluru daily 08:40 11:45 3h 5m search
I5583 Bagdogra — Kolkata daily 10:55 12:05 1h 10m search
I5611 Bengaluru — Kolkata daily 08:25 11:15 2h 50m from $83 search
I5991 Bengaluru — Kochi daily 20:15 21:15 1h 0m search
I51731 Bengaluru — Delhi daily 18:15 21:10 2h 55m from $72 search
I5819 Bengaluru — Ranchi mon, wed, fri, sun 09:00 11:25 2h 25m search
I51426 Bengaluru — Pune tue 12:45 14:15 1h 30m from $112 search
I51982 Bengaluru — Guwahati daily 08:45 11:45 3h 0m from $94 search
I51621 Bengaluru — Ranchi daily 05:05 07:35 2h 30m search
I5592 Bengaluru — Kolkata daily 17:55 20:25 2h 30m from $83 search
I5974 Bengaluru — Pune daily 22:15 23:25 1h 10m from $112 search
I5996 Bengaluru — Delhi sun 19:25 22:15 2h 50m from $72 search
I5749 Bengaluru — Delhi daily 22:30 01:20 2h 50m from $72 search
I51622 Bengaluru — Kochi daily 10:55 12:05 1h 10m search
I5942 Bengaluru — Vishakhapatnam daily 15:15 16:40 1h 25m search
I51426 Bengaluru — Hyderabad sat 12:50 13:55 1h 5m search
I51567 Bengaluru — Bhubaneswar daily 06:50 08:40 1h 50m from $118 search
I51562 Bengaluru — Bhubaneswar daily 14:20 16:20 2h 0m from $118 search
I51426 Bengaluru — Pune mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:50 14:15 1h 25m from $112 search
I5816 Bengaluru — Goa tue, thu, sat 04:35 05:55 1h 20m from $54 search
I5972 Bengaluru — Hyderabad daily 14:25 15:40 1h 15m search
I51427 Bengaluru — Kochi daily 21:15 22:20 1h 5m search
I51781 Bengaluru — Ranchi daily 12:15 14:30 2h 15m search
I5612 Bengaluru — Mumbai daily 18:45 20:40 1h 55m from $67 search
I51983 Bengaluru — Hyderabad daily 16:15 17:30 1h 15m search
I51455 Bengaluru — Kolkata wed 17:05 19:50 2h 45m from $83 search
I51981 Bengaluru — Kochi daily 05:10 06:20 1h 10m search
I5992 Bengaluru — Kolkata daily 23:30 02:05 2h 35m from $83 search
I52461 Bengaluru — Chennai daily 16:15 17:15 1h 0m from $60 search
I5334 Bengaluru — Mumbai daily 22:40 00:20 1h 40m from $67 search
I51458 Bengaluru — Goa daily 23:40 00:45 1h 5m from $54 search
I52472 Bengaluru — Kolkata daily 06:30 08:45 2h 15m from $83 search
I51452 Bengaluru — Vishakhapatnam daily 09:05 10:45 1h 40m search
I52472 Bengaluru — Kolkata tue 06:30 09:00 2h 30m from $83 search
I5741 Bengaluru — Delhi daily 11:15 13:55 2h 40m from $72 search
I51576 Bengaluru — Hyderabad daily 07:35 08:45 1h 10m search
I51528 Bengaluru — Delhi sat, sun 06:10 08:55 2h 45m from $72 search
I51780 Bengaluru — Bagdogra daily 05:10 08:10 3h 0m search
I5818 Bengaluru — Goa mon, wed, fri, sun 05:30 06:40 1h 10m from $54 search
I51453 Bengaluru — Goa daily 13:40 14:45 1h 5m from $54 search
I51567 Bengaluru — Bhubaneswar sat 06:58 07:19 20m from $118 search
I5818 Bengaluru — Goa thu, sat 05:35 06:32 57m from $54 search
I51455 Bengaluru — Kolkata mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 17:10 19:50 2h 40m from $83 search
I5941 Bengaluru — Mumbai daily 05:35 07:15 1h 40m from $67 search
I51782 Bengaluru — Mumbai daily 19:30 21:20 1h 50m from $67 search
I51451 Bengaluru — Kochi daily 05:40 06:50 1h 10m search
I51562 Bhubaneswar — Kolkata daily 16:50 18:05 1h 15m search
I51565 Bhubaneswar — Bengaluru daily 09:15 11:20 2h 5m search