Cheap flights of Air Wisconsin (Retro Livery)

General information about Air Wisconsin (Retro Livery)

IATA: ZW

ICAO: AWI

Country: United States



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Wisconsin (Retro Livery), as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Wisconsin (Retro Livery) Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AA6012 Appleton — Chicago thu 07:50 09:20 1h 30m from $88 search
AA6146 Appleton — Chicago mon, sat 07:54 09:10 1h 16m from $88 search
AA9908 Appleton — Green Bay thu 15:00 15:20 20m from $287 search
AA6032 Asheville — Chicago thu 14:20 15:26 2h 6m from $98 search
AA6154 Bloomington — Chicago wed 06:00 07:10 1h 10m from $311 search
AA6047 Bloomington — Chicago fri 06:00 07:04 1h 4m from $311 search
AA5993 Cedar Rapids — Chicago sun 11:31 12:45 1h 14m from $88 search
AA5987 Champaign — Chicago tue 11:41 12:47 1h 6m from $397 search
AA6175 Chicago — Kalamazoo mon 16:45 18:39 54m from $272 search
AA6231 Chicago — Manhattan tue 12:06 13:53 1h 47m search
AA6175 Chicago — Kalamazoo wed 15:12 17:06 54m from $272 search
ZW9886 Chicago — Milwaukee sat 12:00 12:26 26m from $61 search
AA6218 Chicago — Lansing sun 09:50 11:54 1h 4m search
AA6006 Chicago — Dayton mon, sun 12:09 14:21 1h 12m from $118 search
AA6018 Chicago — Fort Wayne sun 20:53 22:55 1h 2m from $118 search
AA6183 Chicago — Louisville tue 09:10 11:38 1h 28m from $70 search
AA5997 Chicago — Flint mon, tue, sun 13:26 15:34 1h 8m from $118 search
AA6231 Chicago — Des Moines sun 20:25 21:49 1h 24m from $123 search
AA6006 Chicago — Dayton thu 09:49 12:05 1h 16m from $118 search
AA9882 Chicago — Dayton fri 09:00 11:15 1h 15m from $118 search
AA6002 Chicago — Flint thu 21:20 23:24 1h 4m from $118 search
AA6090 Chicago — Columbus fri 12:41 15:03 1h 22m from $79 search
AA6025 Chicago — Dayton sat 20:20 22:34 1h 14m from $118 search
AA6167 Chicago — Lansing sat 16:47 18:45 58m search
AA6030 Chicago — Cleveland fri, sun 07:00 09:19 1h 19m from $73 search
AA6088 Chicago — Madison wed, sun 10:10 11:15 1h 5m from $118 search
AA6143 Chicago — Manhattan thu 20:15 22:18 2h 3m search
AA6090 Chicago — Columbus fri 12:38 15:01 1h 23m from $79 search
AA6134 Chicago — Wausau fri, sat 10:15 11:32 1h 17m search
AA6077 Chicago — La Crosse mon, wed 13:15 14:33 1h 18m search
AA6142 Chicago — Milwaukee tue 11:42 12:33 51m from $61 search
AA6131 Chicago — Milwaukee tue 18:45 19:46 1h 1m from $61 search
AA9903 Chicago — Dayton tue 08:15 10:30 1h 15m from $118 search
AA6035 Chicago — Wausau wed 16:05 17:19 1h 14m search
AA6131 Chicago — Milwaukee mon 18:49 19:50 1h 1m from $61 search
AA6060 Chicago — Memphis mon 13:20 15:18 1h 58m from $86 search
AA6157 Chicago — Springfield wed 16:49 17:51 1h 2m search
AA6177 Chicago — Waterloo thu 13:19 14:33 1h 14m from $287 search
AA6172 Chicago — Rochester sat 20:32 21:56 1h 24m search
AA5980 Chicago — Des Moines sat 14:53 16:21 1h 28m from $123 search
AA6033 Chicago — Lansing sun 20:34 22:40 1h 6m search
AA6045 Chicago — Middletown sun 14:55 17:49 1h 54m from $129 search
AA6012 Chicago — Moline mon 10:05 11:10 1h 5m from $118 search
AA6057 Chicago — Columbia mon 18:20 21:33 2h 13m search
AA6042 Chicago — Kansas City wed 08:14 09:58 1h 44m from $78 search
AA5993 Chicago — Cedar Rapids thu 09:50 11:00 1h 10m from $118 search
AA6146 Chicago — Milwaukee tue, thu 20:30 21:22 52m from $61 search
AA5989 Chicago — Bloomington fri 13:22 14:18 56m search
AA6160 Chicago — Wausau fri, sun 20:25 21:41 1h 16m search
AA6056 Chicago — Des Moines sat 09:58 11:26 1h 28m from $123 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.