Cheap flights of Air Seoul

General information about Air Seoul

IATA: RS

ICAO: ASV

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Seoul, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Seoul Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
RS512 Da Nang — Seoul daily 00:30 07:05 4h 35m from $142 search
RS812 Dayong — Seoul tue, sat 16:00 20:15 3h 15m from $93 search
RS724 Fukuoka — Seoul daily 17:00 18:35 1h 35m from $74 search
RS728 Fukuoka — Seoul mon, wed, fri, sun 10:30 12:05 1h 35m from $74 search
RS728 Fukuoka — Seoul sat 10:15 11:30 1h 15m from $74 search
RS728 Fukuoka — Seoul tue, thu 10:00 11:30 1h 30m from $74 search
OZ746 Hong Kong — Seoul sat 00:30 05:05 3h 35m from $84 search
RS908 Jeju — Seoul tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 19:45 20:55 1h 10m from $20 search
RS922 Jeju — Seoul thu 10:00 11:10 1h 10m from $20 search
RS902 Jeju — Seoul mon, wed, fri 09:05 10:15 1h 10m from $20 search
RS906 Jeju — Seoul daily 16:15 17:25 1h 10m from $20 search
RS904 Jeju — Seoul mon, wed, fri 12:45 13:55 1h 10m from $20 search
RS908 Jeju — Seoul mon, wed, fri 20:00 21:10 1h 10m from $20 search
RS912 Jeju — Seoul tue, thu, sat, sun 08:30 09:40 1h 10m from $20 search
RS904 Jeju — Seoul tue, sat, sun 12:10 13:20 1h 10m from $20 search
RS904 Jeju — Seoul thu 12:35 13:45 1h 10m from $20 search
RS532 Kalibo — Seoul daily 00:05 05:25 4h 20m from $110 search
RS528 Nha Trang — Seoul daily 00:30 07:25 4h 55m from $135 search
RS530 Nha Trang — Seoul mon, thu, fri, sun 01:30 08:20 4h 50m from $135 search
RS712 Osaka — Seoul wed, fri, sat 09:55 11:55 2h 0m from $67 search
RS712 Osaka — Seoul mon, tue, thu, sun 10:00 11:55 1h 55m from $67 search
RS714 Osaka — Seoul daily 16:00 17:55 1h 55m from $67 search
RS716 Osaka — Seoul daily 18:00 20:05 2h 5m from $67 search
RS907 Seoul — Jeju sat 18:00 19:10 1h 10m from $19 search
RS527 Seoul — Nha Trang daily 19:50 23:30 5h 40m from $144 search
RS711 Seoul — Osaka daily 07:15 09:05 1h 50m from $77 search
RS701 Seoul — Tokyo sat 09:40 12:20 2h 40m from $59 search
RS741 Seoul — Takamatsu daily 08:45 10:30 1h 45m search
RS703 Seoul — Tokyo tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 17:05 19:30 2h 25m from $59 search
RS531 Seoul — Kalibo daily 19:15 22:45 4h 30m from $114 search
RS727 Seoul — Fukuoka mon, wed, fri, sun 08:10 09:30 1h 20m from $64 search
RS731 Seoul — Sapporo mon, sat, sun 15:20 18:10 2h 50m from $67 search
RS511 Seoul — Da Nang daily 20:50 23:30 4h 40m from $150 search
RS529 Seoul — Nha Trang daily 19:50 23:00 5h 10m from $144 search
RS743 Seoul — Takamatsu daily 15:05 16:40 1h 35m search
RS903 Seoul — Jeju tue, sun 10:25 11:35 1h 10m from $19 search
RS905 Seoul — Jeju sun 13:50 15:00 1h 10m from $19 search
RS701 Seoul — Tokyo daily 09:40 12:10 2h 30m from $59 search
RS907 Seoul — Jeju mon, wed 18:15 19:25 1h 10m from $19 search
RS907 Seoul — Jeju tue, thu, fri, sun 17:55 19:05 1h 10m from $19 search
RS723 Seoul — Fukuoka daily 14:25 15:55 1h 30m from $64 search
RS745 Seoul — Yonago wed, fri, sun 13:20 14:50 1h 30m search
RS527 Seoul — Nha Trang daily 20:00 23:30 5h 30m from $144 search
RS901 Seoul — Jeju sun 06:45 07:55 1h 10m from $19 search
RS705 Seoul — Tokyo daily 07:55 10:25 2h 30m from $59 search
RS713 Seoul — Osaka daily 13:10 15:00 1h 50m from $77 search
RS703 Seoul — Tokyo daily 16:40 19:00 2h 20m from $59 search
RS901 Seoul — Jeju mon, wed, fri 07:00 08:10 1h 10m from $19 search
RS903 Seoul — Jeju mon, wed, fri 11:00 12:10 1h 10m from $19 search
RS811 Seoul — Dayong tue, sat 12:20 15:00 3h 40m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.