Cheap flights of Air Panama

General information about Air Panama

IATA: 7P

ICAO: PST

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Fokker 50

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Panama, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Panama Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
7P683 Bocas Del Toro — Panama City daily 11:40 12:40 1h 0m from $81 search
7P981 Bocas Del Toro — Panama City daily 14:30 15:30 1h 0m from $81 search
7P981 Bocas Del Toro — Panama City mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:45 15:45 1h 0m from $81 search
7P951 Chitre — Panama City fri, sun 16:45 17:15 30m search
7P651 Chitre — Panama City tue, wed, thu 08:45 09:15 30m search
7P651 Chitre — Panama City sat 10:59 11:24 24m search
7P973 David — Panama City wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:45 16:45 1h 0m from $90 search
7P971 David — Panama City mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:45 18:45 1h 0m from $90 search
7P671 David — Panama City mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:30 09:30 1h 0m from $90 search
7P972 David — Panama City sun 16:19 17:14 54m from $90 search
7P670 Panama City — David mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:00 08:00 1h 0m from $87 search
7P980 Panama City — Bocas Del Toro daily 13:00 14:00 1h 0m from $80 search
7P682 Panama City — Changuinola mon, tue, wed 10:00 11:00 1h 0m search
7P682 Panama City — Bocas Del Toro daily 10:00 11:00 1h 0m from $80 search
7P972 Panama City — David wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:00 15:00 1h 0m from $87 search
7P650 Panama City — Chitre tue, wed, thu 08:00 08:30 30m search
7P950 Panama City — Chitre fri, sun 16:00 16:30 30m search
7P970 Panama City — David mon, tue, wed 16:15 17:15 1h 0m from $87 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.