Cheap flights of Air Malta

General information about Air Malta

IATA: KM

ICAO: AMC

Country: Malta



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Malta, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Malta Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
KM9751 Ajaccio — Malta mon 01:05 02:39 1h 34m from $173 search
KM395 Amsterdam — Malta tue, thu, sat, sun 11:30 14:35 3h 5m from $139 search
KM9999 Amsterdam — Malta sat 15:30 18:27 2h 57m from $139 search
KM9999 Amsterdam — Malta mon 21:45 00:48 3h 3m from $139 search
KM377 Berlin — Malta wed 19:35 22:25 2h 50m from $45 search
KM377 Berlin — Malta mon, sun 21:45 00:40 2h 55m from $45 search
KM377 Berlin — Malta wed 19:10 22:05 2h 55m from $45 search
KM421 Brussels — Malta daily 20:25 23:20 2h 55m from $61 search
KM7751 Cairo — Ajaccio mon 21:20 00:20 4h 0m search
KM641 Catania — Malta daily 07:25 08:05 40m from $21 search
KM3645 Catania — Malta mon 17:00 17:43 43m from $21 search
KM643 Catania — Malta mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 23:25 00:15 50m from $21 search
KM641 Catania — Malta mon, thu, fri, sat 07:30 08:20 50m from $21 search
KM641 Catania — Malta wed 07:35 08:25 50m from $21 search
KM9259 Cluj — Malta fri 18:30 19:53 2h 23m from $173 search
KM9259 Cluj — Malta fri 17:40 19:03 2h 23m from $173 search
KM3645 Comiso — Malta mon 17:00 17:40 40m from $61 search
KM3645 Comiso — Malta tue 16:30 17:10 40m from $61 search
KM353 Dusseldorf — Malta wed 17:45 20:30 2h 45m from $62 search
KM353 Dusseldorf — Malta sun 19:20 22:05 2h 45m from $62 search
KM7651 Guernsey — Malta sat 18:20 22:24 3h 4m search
KM861 Larnaca — Malta mon 11:25 13:15 2h 50m from $102 search
KM9861 Larnaca — Malta fri 18:55 20:57 3h 2m from $102 search
KM7515 Ljubljana — Malta sat 19:50 21:32 1h 42m from $94 search
KM103 London — Malta daily 20:30 00:40 3h 10m from $36 search
KM101 London — Malta daily 10:50 15:00 3h 10m from $36 search
KM117 London — Malta daily 11:55 16:00 3h 5m from $36 search
KM117 London — Malta sun 12:10 16:15 3h 5m from $36 search
KM101 London — Malta daily 11:25 15:40 3h 15m from $36 search
KM117 London — Malta daily 11:55 16:10 3h 15m from $36 search
KM455 Lyon — Malta thu 20:10 22:20 2h 10m from $52 search
KM455 Lyon — Malta sun 21:40 23:50 2h 10m from $52 search
KM455 Lyon — Malta mon 20:40 22:50 2h 10m from $52 search
KM587 Madrid — Malta mon, fri 10:00 12:45 2h 45m from $31 search
KM587 Madrid — Malta sat 10:45 13:30 2h 45m from $31 search
KM587 Madrid — Malta fri 10:00 12:30 2h 30m from $31 search
KM587 Madrid — Malta fri 10:40 13:25 2h 45m from $31 search
KM587 Madrid — Malta tue 21:30 00:15 2h 45m from $31 search
KM420 Malta — Brussels thu 16:25 19:20 2h 55m from $39 search
KM420 Malta — Brussels mon, tue, wed, fri, sun 16:10 19:05 2h 55m from $39 search
KM308 Malta — Munich tue, thu, sat, sun 15:40 18:00 2h 20m from $54 search
KM308 Malta — Munich fri 15:45 18:05 2h 20m from $54 search
KM100 Malta — London daily 07:15 09:45 3h 30m from $42 search
KM420 Malta — Brussels sat 18:00 20:55 2h 55m from $39 search
KM514 Malta — Vienna daily 07:05 09:30 2h 25m from $35 search
KM106 Malta — London fri 15:35 18:05 3h 30m from $42 search
KM662 Malta — Palermo fri 21:50 22:40 50m from $49 search
KM662 Malta — Palermo mon, sat 21:40 22:30 50m from $49 search
KM482 Malta — Geneva sat 15:45 18:00 2h 15m from $95 search
KM482 Malta — Geneva tue 07:40 09:55 2h 15m from $95 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.