Cheap flights of Mingalar

General information about Mingalar

IATA: K7

ICAO: KBZ

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Mingalar, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Mingalar Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
K7323 Dawe — Kawthaung mon 15:25 16:40 1h 15m from $114 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon mon 17:25 18:40 1h 15m from $113 search
K7323 Dawe — Kawthaung fri 15:00 16:15 1h 15m from $114 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon sun 10:30 11:45 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon wed 19:15 20:30 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon sat 14:10 15:25 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon mon, sat 14:05 15:20 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon fri 17:55 19:10 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon sat 15:05 16:20 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon tue 15:45 17:00 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon wed 18:10 19:55 1h 45m from $113 search
K7323 Dawe — Kawthaung thu 07:45 09:00 1h 15m from $114 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:45 12:00 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon wed, fri 16:00 17:15 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon wed 15:30 16:45 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon tue, wed, thu, fri 17:30 18:45 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon thu 11:00 12:15 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon thu 16:30 17:45 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon tue 18:15 19:30 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon thu 16:30 19:00 2h 30m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon fri 17:30 19:10 1h 40m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon mon 13:30 14:45 1h 15m from $113 search
K7324 Dawe — Yangon wed 17:40 18:55 1h 15m from $113 search
K7323 Dawe — Kawthaung tue 14:00 15:15 1h 15m from $114 search
K7853 Heho — Yangon tue, fri 19:00 20:15 1h 15m from $104 search
K7214 Heho — Nyaung-u sun 10:55 11:40 45m from $87 search
K7212 Heho — Yangon fri 09:45 11:00 1h 15m from $104 search
K7830 Heho — Lashio mon 12:30 13:20 50m search
K7214 Heho — Nyaung-u sun 08:30 09:15 45m from $87 search
K7830 Heho — Lashio tue 13:00 13:50 50m search
K7847 Heho — Yangon tue 08:30 09:45 1h 15m from $104 search
K7830 Heho — Lashio tue 14:10 15:00 50m search
K7847 Heho — Yangon wed, thu, sat 08:00 09:15 1h 15m from $104 search
K7830 Heho — Lashio thu 14:15 15:05 50m search
K7830 Heho — Lashio thu 12:00 12:50 50m search
K7214 Heho — Nyaung-u sun 09:00 09:15 15m from $87 search
K7853 Heho — Yangon sun 17:30 18:45 1h 15m from $104 search
K7827 Heho — Yangon mon 18:30 19:45 1h 15m from $104 search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay wed, sat 12:45 13:35 50m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay mon, thu 13:45 14:35 50m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay sat 08:15 09:05 50m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay sat 14:25 16:35 2h 10m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay sat 15:45 16:35 50m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay tue 14:45 15:35 50m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay wed 11:50 12:40 50m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay wed 13:30 14:20 50m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay sat 11:20 12:10 50m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay mon 12:30 13:20 50m search
K7228 Kalemyo — Mandalay sat 10:15 11:05 50m search
K7229 Kalemyo — Yangon thu 10:25 12:25 2h 0m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.