Cheap flights of Air India Limited

General information about Air India Limited

IATA: AI

ICAO: AIC

Country: India

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Airbus Industrie A330-200
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-600
  • Airbus Industrie A380-800
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Boeing 737-700 With Winglets
  • Boeing 747-400
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 767
  • Boeing 777-200/200ER
  • Boeing 777-200LR
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air India Limited, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air India Limited Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AI946 Abu Dhabi — Mumbai daily 01:10 06:10 3h 30m from $86 search
AI746 Agartala — Kolkata daily 19:45 20:40 55m search
AI744 Agartala — Kolkata daily 11:25 12:25 1h 0m search
AI171 Ahmedabad — London tue, fri 06:40 11:30 9h 20m search
AI638 Ahmedabad — Mumbai daily 20:45 22:05 1h 20m search
AI532 Ahmedabad — Delhi daily 21:30 23:20 1h 50m from $83 search
AI1920 Ahmedabad — Mumbai thu 00:30 01:45 1h 15m search
AI1911 Ahmedabad — Nairobi mon, fri, sun 08:45 12:25 6h 10m search
AI1912 Ahmedabad — Delhi mon, tue, sat 00:30 02:10 1h 40m from $83 search
AI482 Ahmedabad — Delhi mon, tue, thu, fri, sun 14:50 16:25 1h 35m from $83 search
AI482 Ahmedabad — Delhi sat 10:45 12:35 1h 50m from $83 search
AI481 Ahmedabad — Pune mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:45 12:10 1h 25m search
AI171 Ahmedabad — London sat 02:40 07:30 9h 20m search
AI3722 Aizawl — Silchar fri 14:45 15:30 45m search
AI712 Aizawl — Kolkata tue, thu 15:00 16:20 1h 20m search
AI743 Aizawl — Agartala wed 11:35 12:15 40m search
AI716 Aizawl — Imphal mon, wed, sat 13:55 15:10 1h 15m search
AI712 Aizawl — Kolkata fri 15:00 16:15 1h 15m search
AI712 Aizawl — Kolkata tue 14:56 15:50 53m search
AI712 Aizawl — Kolkata thu 14:40 15:26 45m search
AI712 Aizawl — Kolkata fri 15:07 15:51 43m search
AI118 Amritsar — Delhi sat 09:50 11:10 1h 20m from $52 search
AI480 Amritsar — Delhi daily 23:05 00:15 1h 10m from $52 search
AI650 Amritsar — Mumbai daily 09:05 11:35 2h 30m search
AI169 Amritsar — London sun 05:25 09:55 9h 0m search
AI118 Amritsar — Delhi sat 11:00 12:20 1h 20m from $52 search
AI169 Amritsar — London tue 09:30 14:00 9h 0m search
AI169 Amritsar — London mon 07:00 11:30 9h 0m search
AI880 Bagdogra — Delhi daily 13:50 16:15 2h 25m from $122 search
AI722 Bagdogra — Kolkata wed, fri, sun 15:40 16:45 1h 5m search
AI880 Bagdogra — Delhi mon 15:05 17:00 1h 55m from $122 search
AI940 Bahrain — Delhi mon, tue, thu, sat 22:35 05:00 3h 55m from $143 search
AI333 Bangkok — Delhi tue 12:35 15:40 4h 35m from $138 search
AI333 Bangkok — Delhi mon, tue, thu, sat 12:35 15:20 4h 15m from $138 search
AI331 Bangkok — Mumbai wed, sun 19:50 22:50 4h 30m from $141 search
AI503 Bengaluru — Delhi mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 17:00 19:50 2h 50m from $72 search
AI993 Bengaluru — Goa tue, thu, sat, sun 17:00 18:15 1h 15m from $54 search
AI604 Bengaluru — Mumbai daily 08:25 10:35 2h 10m from $67 search
AI265 Bengaluru — Male mon, wed, fri 12:05 13:50 2h 15m from $91 search
AI501 Bengaluru — Delhi mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 13:20 16:05 2h 45m from $72 search
AI503 Bengaluru — Delhi tue 17:10 19:50 2h 40m from $72 search
AI808 Bengaluru — Delhi daily 21:20 00:10 2h 50m from $72 search
AI505 Bengaluru — Delhi daily 10:00 12:50 2h 50m from $72 search
AI610 Bengaluru — Mumbai daily 19:10 21:05 1h 55m from $67 search
AI804 Bengaluru — Delhi daily 06:10 08:55 2h 45m from $72 search
AI839 Bengaluru — Hyderabad sun 01:48 02:37 48m search
AI640 Bengaluru — Mumbai daily 06:45 08:35 1h 50m from $67 search
AI634 Bhopal — Mumbai tue 09:15 10:35 1h 20m search
AI436 Bhopal — Delhi daily 08:00 09:25 1h 25m search
AI634 Bhopal — Mumbai daily 07:55 09:40 1h 45m search