Cheap flights of Air Guilin

General information about Air Guilin

IATA: GT

ICAO: CGH

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Guilin, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Guilin Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
GT1133 Chengdu — Jinghong wed, fri, sun 11:10 13:05 1h 55m from $122 search
GT1072 Chengdu — Guilin wed, fri 17:05 18:40 1h 35m from $78 search
GT1072 Chengdu — Guilin tue, thu, sat 11:05 12:45 1h 40m from $78 search
GT1083 Dayong — Jinan tue, thu, sat 09:50 11:55 2h 5m search
GT1090 Dayong — Xuzhou tue, thu, sat 15:55 17:40 1h 45m search
GT1109 Guilin — Xiangyang mon, wed, fri, sun 12:20 14:00 1h 40m search
GT1047 Guilin — Qingdao mon, wed, sun 14:30 17:35 3h 5m from $98 search
GT1101 Guilin — Sanya tue, thu, sat 08:30 10:10 1h 40m from $48 search
GT1017 Guilin — Xiamen wed, fri, sun 19:50 21:30 1h 40m from $95 search
GT1071 Guilin — Chengdu tue, thu, sat 08:10 09:55 1h 45m from $70 search
GT1019 Guilin — Zhengzhou daily 12:00 14:10 2h 10m from $78 search
GT1013 Guilin — Jinan fri 07:05 09:40 2h 35m from $114 search
GT1137 Guilin — Xining wed, fri, sun 14:20 17:05 2h 45m search
GT1071 Guilin — Chengdu mon, wed, fri, sun 08:20 10:05 1h 45m from $70 search
GT1139 Guilin — Shenyang tue, thu, sat 10:25 14:00 3h 35m from $224 search
GT1013 Guilin — Jinan tue, sat 16:30 19:05 2h 35m from $114 search
GT1097 Guilin — Kunming tue, sat 19:30 21:15 1h 45m from $169 search
GT1033 Guilin — Xuzhou mon, wed, fri, sun 09:00 11:05 2h 5m search
GT1138 Guilin — Haikou wed, fri, sun 21:15 22:35 1h 20m from $84 search
GT1017 Guilin — Xiamen thu, sat 14:15 15:55 1h 40m from $95 search
GT1013 Guilin — Jinan mon, wed, fri, sun 11:00 13:35 2h 35m from $114 search
GT1013 Guilin — Jinan sun 07:05 13:35 6h 30m from $114 search
GT1137 Guilin — Xining mon 12:05 14:50 2h 45m search
GT1017 Guilin — Xiamen mon 14:10 15:55 1h 45m from $95 search
GT1138 Guilin — Haikou mon 20:10 21:40 1h 30m from $84 search
GT1019 Guilin — Zhengzhou mon, wed, sun 08:35 10:45 2h 10m from $78 search
GT1019 Guilin — Zhengzhou tue, sat 15:45 17:55 2h 10m from $78 search
GT1079 Guilin — Datong thu, sat 13:20 16:20 3h 0m search
GT1080 Guilin — Haikou thu 21:10 22:35 1h 25m from $84 search
GT1013 Guilin — Jinan sat 08:55 11:30 2h 35m from $114 search
GT1101 Guilin — Sanya sat 08:10 09:50 1h 40m from $48 search
GT1063 Guiyang — Xuzhou mon, wed, sun 15:25 17:50 2h 25m search
GT1100 Guiyang — Haikou wed, sun 10:50 12:55 2h 5m from $178 search
GT1100 Guiyang — Haikou fri 10:50 13:10 2h 20m from $178 search
GT1083 Haikou — Dayong tue, thu, sat 07:05 09:05 2h 0m from $91 search
GT1137 Haikou — Guilin wed, fri 11:35 13:10 1h 35m from $82 search
GT1073 Haikou — Xuzhou tue, thu, sat 09:20 12:15 2h 55m search
GT1099 Haikou — Guiyang wed, fri 08:00 09:50 1h 50m from $116 search
GT1079 Haikou — Guilin thu 10:55 12:30 1h 35m from $82 search
GT1014 Jinan — Guilin wed, fri 10:35 13:25 2h 50m from $173 search
GT1014 Jinan — Guilin tue 12:55 15:40 2h 45m from $173 search
GT1014 Jinan — Guilin wed 14:40 17:20 2h 40m from $173 search
GT1134 Jinghong — Chengdu wed, fri, sun 13:55 15:55 2h 0m from $116 search
GT1098 Kunming — Guilin wed 22:20 00:05 1h 45m from $102 search
GT1048 Qingdao — Guilin wed, fri 18:40 21:40 3h 0m from $114 search
GT1102 Sanya — Guilin tue, thu, sat 11:10 12:50 1h 40m from $137 search
GT1140 Shenyang — Guilin tue 14:55 18:45 3h 50m from $184 search
GT1062 Wuhan — Liuzhou tue, thu, sat 13:10 15:00 1h 50m from $90 search
GT1062 Wuhan — Liuzhou tue, thu, sat 17:00 18:50 1h 50m from $90 search
GT1018 Xiamen — Guilin wed, fri 22:35 00:20 1h 45m from $103 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.