Cheap flights of Air Dolomiti

General information about Air Dolomiti

IATA: EN

ICAO: DLA

Country: Italy


The airline fleet

  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer ERJ-195

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Dolomiti, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Dolomiti Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
EN8381 Amsterdam — Munich mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:45 10:10 1h 25m from $81 search
EN8305 Ancona — Munich mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 06:05 07:20 1h 15m from $76 search
EN8301 Ancona — Munich tue, wed, thu 13:15 14:30 1h 15m from $76 search
EN8219 Bari — Munich daily 13:10 14:55 1h 45m from $51 search
EN8223 Bari — Munich mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 06:00 07:45 1h 45m from $51 search
EN8221 Bari — Munich mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 18:00 19:45 1h 45m from $51 search
EN8221 Bari — Munich thu 17:45 19:30 1h 45m from $51 search
EN8221 Bari — Munich sun 19:05 20:50 1h 45m from $51 search
LH2397 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Munich fri 13:05 14:05 1h 0m from $70 search
LH2401 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Munich tue 20:00 21:00 1h 0m from $70 search
LH2397 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Munich sun 13:30 14:30 1h 0m from $70 search
LH201 Berlin — Frankfurt tue 19:45 20:55 1h 10m from $34 search
EN8241 Bologna — Munich daily 13:20 14:30 1h 10m from $6 search
EN8243 Bologna — Munich daily 17:30 18:40 1h 10m from $6 search
EN9500 Bologna — Munich thu 06:05 07:18 1h 13m from $6 search
EN8245 Bologna — Munich tue, thu, fri, sun 06:15 07:25 1h 10m from $6 search
EN8239 Bologna — Munich mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:45 10:55 1h 10m from $6 search
EN8879 Bologna — Frankfurt mon, tue, fri 10:50 12:20 1h 30m from $48 search
EN8243 Bologna — Munich mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 17:00 18:10 1h 10m from $6 search
EN8879 Bologna — Frankfurt wed 11:00 12:25 1h 25m from $48 search
EN8243 Bologna — Munich thu, sun 17:05 18:15 1h 10m from $6 search
EN8245 Bologna — Munich sat 05:55 07:15 1h 20m from $6 search
EN8241 Bologna — Munich sat 13:25 14:35 1h 10m from $6 search
EN8245 Bologna — Munich wed, thu 05:55 07:00 1h 5m from $6 search
EN8245 Bologna — Munich mon 06:05 07:10 1h 5m from $6 search
EN9910 Bologna — Frankfurt sun 20:00 21:38 1h 38m from $48 search
EN8261 Brindisi — Munich sat, sun 11:10 13:00 1h 50m from $106 search
LH1011 Brussels — Frankfurt mon 13:15 14:15 1h 0m from $51 search
EN8877 Cagliari — Frankfurt sat 11:55 14:05 2h 10m from $52 search
LH1981 Cologne — Munich sat 17:00 18:05 1h 5m from $35 search
EN8701 Dresden — Frankfurt thu 18:40 19:45 1h 5m from $109 search
LH2033 Dusseldorf — Munich tue 20:25 21:35 1h 10m from $59 search
EN8191 Florence — Munich daily 06:30 07:45 1h 15m from $80 search
EN8861 Florence — Frankfurt daily 06:30 08:10 1h 40m from $59 search
EN8853 Florence — Frankfurt mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:10 11:50 1h 40m from $59 search
EN8853 Florence — Frankfurt sun 10:05 11:45 1h 40m from $59 search
EN8853 Florence — Frankfurt daily 10:15 11:55 1h 40m from $59 search
EN8861 Florence — Frankfurt daily 06:40 08:20 1h 40m from $59 search
EN8195 Florence — Munich daily 13:35 14:50 1h 15m from $80 search
EN8855 Florence — Frankfurt daily 14:40 16:20 1h 40m from $59 search
EN8859 Florence — Frankfurt daily 18:50 20:30 1h 40m from $59 search
EN8191 Florence — Munich mon, wed, thu 07:45 09:00 1h 15m from $80 search
EN8197 Florence — Munich daily 17:10 18:25 1h 15m from $80 search
EN8191 Florence — Munich mon, tue, thu, fri 07:50 09:05 1h 15m from $80 search
EN8191 Florence — Munich sat, sun 08:10 09:25 1h 15m from $80 search
EN9500 Florence — Munich tue 12:30 13:50 1h 20m from $80 search
EN8193 Florence — Munich tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:45 11:00 1h 15m from $80 search
EN9500 Florence — Munich wed 07:30 08:52 1h 22m from $80 search
EN8042 Frankfurt — Linz wed, sun 12:40 13:45 1h 5m from $298 search
EN8844 Frankfurt — Turin tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:20 13:35 1h 15m from $54 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.