Cheap flights of Air Creebec

General information about Air Creebec

IATA: YN

ICAO: CRQ

Country: Canada

The airline fleet

  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8 All S.
  • Embraer EMB-110 Bandeirante

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Creebec, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Creebec Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
YN841 Attawapiskat — Peawanuck tue, thu 12:25 13:20 55m search
YN872 Attawapiskat — Kaschechewan mon, wed, fri 13:25 13:50 25m search
YN842 Attawapiskat — Kaschechewan tue, thu 14:55 15:15 20m search
YN604 Attawapiskat — Timmins mon 11:50 12:55 1h 5m search
YN5642 Chibougamau — Val D'Or tue 13:55 15:13 1h 18m search
YN5642 Chibougamau — Val D'Or thu 13:55 14:12 17m search
YN5642 Chibougamau — Val D'Or tue 13:55 14:49 54m search
YN928 Chibougamau — Montreal wed 12:55 14:20 1h 25m search
YN927 Chibougamau — Nemiscau wed 10:30 11:20 50m search
YN5834 Chibougamau — Montreal wed 11:40 12:34 54m search
YN254 Chibougamau — Montreal wed 13:55 15:26 1h 31m search
YN238 Chibougamau — Montreal thu 18:55 20:18 1h 23m search
YN254 Chibougamau — Montreal fri 13:55 15:15 1h 20m search
YN238 Chibougamau — Montreal tue 18:55 20:10 1h 15m search
YN238 Chibougamau — Montreal thu 18:55 20:00 1h 5m search
YN921 Chisasibi — Kuujjuarapik mon 13:40 14:15 35m search
YN921 Chisasibi — Kuujjuarapik wed 12:50 13:25 35m search
YN922 Chisasibi — Val D'Or mon 15:50 17:25 1h 35m search
YN922 Chisasibi — Wemindji fri 14:25 14:50 25m search
YN922 Chisasibi — Waskaganish wed 15:00 15:45 45m search
YN922 Chisasibi — Val D'Or tue, thu 12:05 13:45 1h 40m search
YN921 Chisasibi — Kuujjuarapik fri 12:15 12:50 35m search
YN922 East Main — Waskaganish fri 15:50 16:10 20m search
YN921 East Main — Wemindji mon 12:15 12:35 20m search
YN651 Fort Albany — Moosonee wed 14:55 14:28 27m search
YN871 Fort Albany — Kaschechewan mon, wed, fri 12:10 12:20 10m search
YN872 Fort Albany — Moosonee mon, wed, fri 14:40 15:10 30m search
YN703 Fort Albany — Moosonee fri 14:15 13:57 18m search
YN703 Fort Albany — Moosonee wed 13:55 13:43 12m search
YN651 Fort Albany — Timmins wed 14:15 18:07 3h 52m search
YN842 Fort Albany — Moosonee tue, thu 15:55 16:20 25m search
YN841 Fort Albany — Kaschechewan tue, thu 11:10 11:20 10m search
YN703 Fort Albany — Moosonee thu 11:40 13:26 1h 46m search
YN531 Havre St Pierre — Montreal sun 13:00 15:13 2h 13m search
YN872 Kaschechewan — Fort Albany mon, wed, fri 14:10 14:20 10m search
YN871 Kaschechewan — Attawapiskat mon, wed, fri 12:40 13:00 20m search
YN842 Kaschechewan — Fort Albany tue, thu 15:30 15:40 10m search
YN841 Kaschechewan — Attawapiskat tue, thu 11:35 12:00 25m search
YN703 Kingston — Moosonee mon 07:30 09:59 2h 29m search
YN703 Kingston — Moosonee thu 07:30 09:51 2h 21m search
YN703 Kingston — Moosonee wed 07:30 10:05 2h 35m search
YN704 Kingston — Montreal fri 17:20 18:09 49m search
YN704 Kingston — Montreal tue 17:20 18:12 52m search
YN704 Kingston — Montreal wed 17:20 17:55 35m search
YN703 Kingston — Moosonee fri 07:30 10:18 2h 48m search
YN704 Kingston — Montreal thu 17:20 17:51 31m search
YN922 Kuujjuarapik — Chisasibi fri 13:20 13:55 35m search
YN922 Kuujjuarapik — Chisasibi mon 14:45 15:20 35m search
YN922 Kuujjuarapik — Chisasibi wed 13:55 14:30 35m search
YN237 Montreal — Chibougamau thu 11:00 12:28 1h 28m search