Cheap flights of Air Burkina

General information about Air Burkina

IATA: 2J

ICAO: VBW

Country: Burkina Faso



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Burkina, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Burkina Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
2J519 Abidjan — Ouagadougou thu 20:00 21:30 1h 30m from $272 search
2J508 Abidjan — Bobo Dioulasso mon 10:35 11:50 1h 15m search
2J519 Abidjan — Ouagadougou thu 21:50 23:20 1h 30m from $272 search
2J518 Abidjan — Ouagadougou sat 10:15 11:45 1h 30m from $272 search
2J508 Abidjan — Bobo Dioulasso fri 19:20 20:35 1h 15m search
2J508 Abidjan — Bobo Dioulasso wed 19:35 20:50 1h 15m search
2J520 Abidjan — Accra sun 19:30 20:30 1h 0m from $167 search
2J519 Accra — Abidjan thu 18:15 19:15 1h 0m from $193 search
2J519 Accra — Abidjan thu 20:05 21:05 1h 0m from $193 search
2J520 Accra — Ouagadougou sun 21:15 22:35 1h 20m from $363 search
2J556 Bamako — Ouagadougou wed 17:05 18:25 1h 20m from $246 search
2J555 Bamako — Ndiass wed 12:15 13:55 1h 40m search
2J513 Bamako — Ouagadougou sat 15:50 17:40 1h 50m from $246 search
2J513 Bamako — Ouagadougou sun 13:20 15:10 1h 50m from $246 search
2J513 Bamako — Ouagadougou wed 13:50 15:50 2h 0m from $246 search
2J526 Bamako — Ouagadougou sat 18:30 19:50 1h 20m from $246 search
2J527 Bamako — Ndiass thu, sun 11:15 12:55 1h 40m search
2J556 Bamako — Ouagadougou thu 16:05 17:25 1h 20m from $246 search
2J527 Bamako — Ndiass sun 12:05 13:45 1h 40m search
2J527 Bamako — Ndiass sun 11:00 12:40 1h 40m search
2J555 Bamako — Ndiass mon 16:15 17:55 1h 40m search
2J556 Bamako — Ouagadougou mon 21:05 22:25 1h 20m from $246 search
2J556 Bamako — Ouagadougou wed 13:55 15:15 1h 20m from $246 search
2J555 Bamako — Ndiass mon 17:15 18:55 1h 40m search
2J555 Bamako — Ndiass wed 09:05 10:45 1h 40m search
2J556 Bamako — Ouagadougou mon 22:05 23:25 1h 20m from $246 search
2J502 Bobo Dioulasso — Ouagadougou mon 07:35 08:25 50m search
2J502 Bobo Dioulasso — Ouagadougou fri 23:05 23:55 50m search
2J502 Bobo Dioulasso — Ouagadougou wed 08:35 09:25 50m search
2J508 Bobo Dioulasso — Ouagadougou mon 12:35 13:25 50m search
2J507 Bobo Dioulasso — Abidjan fri 18:20 19:35 1h 15m search
2J507 Bobo Dioulasso — Abidjan mon, tue, wed 08:35 09:50 1h 15m search
2J507 Bobo Dioulasso — Abidjan fri 17:20 18:35 1h 15m search
2J508 Bobo Dioulasso — Ouagadougou fri 21:20 22:10 50m search
2J508 Bobo Dioulasso — Ouagadougou wed 21:35 22:25 50m search
2J507 Bobo Dioulasso — Abidjan wed 17:35 18:50 1h 15m search
2J558 Cotonou — Ouagadougou fri 15:55 16:25 1h 30m from $280 search
2J558 Cotonou — Ouagadougou mon 13:55 14:25 1h 30m from $280 search
2J558 Cotonou — Ouagadougou tue 12:30 13:00 1h 30m from $280 search
2J557 Cotonou — Lome fri 13:15 13:00 45m from $193 search
2J558 Lome — Cotonou fri 13:25 15:10 45m from $174 search
2J558 Lome — Cotonou mon 11:25 13:10 45m from $174 search
2J558 Lome — Cotonou tue 10:00 11:45 45m from $174 search
2J557 Lome — Ouagadougou fri 13:45 15:00 1h 15m from $267 search
2J556 Ndiass — Bamako wed 14:40 16:20 1h 40m search
2J526 Ndiass — Bamako sat 16:05 17:45 1h 40m search
2J556 Ndiass — Bamako thu 13:40 15:20 1h 40m search
2J515 Ndiass — Ouagadougou thu 12:35 15:25 2h 50m search
2J556 Ndiass — Bamako mon 18:40 20:20 1h 40m search
2J556 Ndiass — Bamako wed 11:30 13:10 1h 40m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.