Cheap flights of Air Astana

General information about Air Astana

IATA: KC

ICAO: KZR

Country: Kazakhstan


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Boeing 767

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Astana, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Astana Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
KC7278 Aktau — Atyrau tue 21:05 22:05 1h 0m from $16 search
KC860 Aktau — Almaty mon, wed, fri, sat 01:00 05:05 3h 5m from $37 search
KC7778 Aktau — Aktyubinsk sun 08:00 09:35 1h 35m from $24 search
KC7276 Aktau — Atyrau wed, fri 08:50 09:50 1h 0m from $16 search
KC314 Aktau — Nur-Sultan (Astana) daily 13:45 17:25 2h 40m from $29 search
KC7278 Aktau — Atyrau mon, wed 18:00 19:05 1h 5m from $16 search
KC664 Aktau — Almaty mon, fri, sun 05:20 09:10 2h 50m from $37 search
KC7178 Aktau — Almaty sun 18:30 22:40 3h 10m from $37 search
KC858 Aktau — Almaty mon, wed, sat 09:40 13:40 3h 0m from $37 search
KC7176 Aktau — Almaty mon 23:05 03:15 3h 10m from $37 search
KC7265 Aktau — Uralsk tue 12:00 13:35 1h 35m from $21 search
KC7778 Aktau — Aktyubinsk wed 18:20 19:55 1h 35m from $24 search
KC7178 Aktau — Almaty thu 15:10 19:20 3h 10m from $37 search
KC7278 Aktau — Atyrau thu 17:45 18:50 1h 5m from $16 search
KC7278 Aktau — Atyrau fri 18:00 19:00 1h 0m from $16 search
KC7265 Aktau — Uralsk fri 21:20 22:55 1h 35m from $21 search
KC7625 Aktau — Istanbul thu 17:15 18:55 3h 40m from $75 search
KC7797 Aktau — Atyrau sat 22:55 23:55 1h 0m from $16 search
KC7625 Aktau — Istanbul sat 13:00 14:40 3h 40m from $75 search
KC663 Aktau — London tue, thu, sat 14:35 16:05 6h 30m from $168 search
KC7278 Aktau — Atyrau sun 18:05 19:05 1h 0m from $16 search
KC7265 Aktau — Uralsk tue 16:45 18:20 1h 35m from $21 search
KC7778 Aktau — Aktyubinsk mon, fri 12:15 13:50 1h 35m from $24 search
KC7278 Aktau — Atyrau sat 17:35 18:30 55m from $16 search
KC7276 Aktau — Atyrau mon 12:30 13:30 1h 0m from $16 search
KC7276 Aktau — Atyrau sun 12:45 13:45 1h 0m from $16 search
KC7276 Aktau — Atyrau thu 12:00 13:00 1h 0m from $16 search
KC663 Aktau — London sun 05:05 05:53 5h 48m from $168 search
KC7777 Aktyubinsk — Aktau mon, fri, sun 10:05 11:45 1h 40m from $20 search
KC7392 Aktyubinsk — Nur-Sultan (Astana) tue, sat 01:40 04:30 1h 50m from $18 search
KC7803 Aktyubinsk — Doha fri 11:00 13:45 4h 45m from $102 search
KC7292 Aktyubinsk — Atyrau sun 14:40 15:55 1h 15m from $12 search
KC966 Aktyubinsk — Nur-Sultan (Astana) mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 22:55 01:45 1h 50m from $18 search
KC866 Aktyubinsk — Almaty fri, sun 23:55 03:30 2h 35m from $26 search
KC864 Aktyubinsk — Almaty mon, tue, thu, sat 13:10 16:50 2h 40m from $26 search
KC7777 Aktyubinsk — Aktau wed 20:25 22:05 1h 40m from $20 search
KC7192 Aktyubinsk — Almaty wed, fri 08:55 12:30 2h 35m from $26 search
KC7192 Aktyubinsk — Almaty sat 23:05 02:45 2h 40m from $26 search
KC7777 Aktyubinsk — Aktau mon 14:20 16:00 1h 40m from $20 search
KC7394 Aktyubinsk — Nur-Sultan (Astana) sat 23:50 02:35 1h 45m from $18 search
KC7294 Aktyubinsk — Atyrau fri 21:35 22:45 1h 10m from $12 search
KC7192 Aktyubinsk — Almaty mon 18:30 22:10 2h 40m from $26 search
KC7392 Aktyubinsk — Nur-Sultan (Astana) wed 19:00 21:45 1h 45m from $18 search
KC969 Almaty — Shymkent mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:35 21:00 1h 25m from $15 search
KC851 Almaty — Nur-Sultan (Astana) daily 08:45 10:30 1h 45m from $18 search
KC963 Almaty — Delhi mon, wed, thu, sun 21:20 00:10 3h 20m from $62 search
KC7133 Almaty — Pavlodar mon, fri, sat, sun 06:40 08:25 1h 45m from $42 search
KC7329 Almaty — Nur-Sultan (Astana) mon 21:45 23:30 1h 45m from $18 search
KC7329 Almaty — Nur-Sultan (Astana) mon 23:23 00:44 1h 21m from $18 search
KC7879 Almaty — Samarkand tue 11:50 12:40 1h 50m from $56 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.