Cheap flights of Afrijet Business Services

General information about Afrijet Business Services

IATA: J7

ICAO: ABS

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Afrijet Business Services, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Afrijet Business Services Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
J7363 Brazzaville — Libreville fri 10:30 12:30 2h 0m search
J7363 Brazzaville — Libreville mon, wed 14:45 16:45 2h 0m search
J7251 Cotonou — Libreville sat 13:45 16:15 2h 30m from $227 search
J7251 Cotonou — Libreville tue 16:30 19:00 2h 30m from $227 search
J7251 Cotonou — Libreville thu 16:15 18:45 2h 30m from $227 search
J7237 Douala — Libreville sat 12:00 13:00 1h 0m search
J7237 Douala — Libreville mon 14:30 15:30 1h 0m search
J7237 Douala — Libreville wed 09:45 10:45 1h 0m search
J7284 Douala — Malabo thu 14:15 14:40 25m search
J7237 Douala — Libreville thu 16:45 17:45 1h 0m search
J7335 Douala — Sao Tome Island thu 13:15 13:30 1h 15m search
J7237 Douala — Libreville tue 14:15 15:15 1h 0m search
J7237 Douala — Libreville sun 15:45 16:45 1h 0m search
J7237 Douala — Libreville fri 17:30 18:30 1h 0m search
J7284 Douala — Malabo mon 12:00 12:25 25m search
J7123 Franceville — Libreville fri 15:00 16:30 1h 30m search
J7125 Franceville — Libreville fri 10:45 12:15 1h 30m search
J7123 Franceville — Libreville sun 15:30 17:00 1h 30m search
J7123 Franceville — Libreville mon, tue, wed, thu, sat 12:15 13:45 1h 30m search
J7125 Franceville — Libreville tue, thu 17:00 18:30 1h 30m search
J7125 Franceville — Libreville sun 14:30 16:00 1h 30m search
J7122 Libreville — Franceville sun 13:15 14:35 1h 20m search
J7122 Libreville — Franceville fri 13:00 14:30 1h 30m search
J7248 Libreville — Yaounde wed 14:45 16:00 1h 15m search
J7124 Libreville — Franceville sun 12:15 13:45 1h 30m search
J7236 Libreville — Douala wed 08:00 09:00 1h 0m search
J7236 Libreville — Douala tue 10:00 11:00 1h 0m search
J7112 Libreville — Port Gentil mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:30 08:05 35m search
J7236 Libreville — Douala mon, sat 10:15 11:15 1h 0m search
J7236 Libreville — Douala sun 11:30 12:30 1h 0m search
J7236 Libreville — Douala fri 15:45 16:45 1h 0m search
J7114 Libreville — Port Gentil wed 11:45 12:20 35m search
J7356 Libreville — Pointe Noire sun 17:45 19:15 1h 30m search
J7250 Libreville — Cotonou tue 13:15 15:45 2h 30m search
J7250 Libreville — Cotonou thu 12:45 15:15 2h 30m search
J7122 Libreville — Franceville sun 14:45 16:15 1h 30m search
J7114 Libreville — Port Gentil sat 12:00 12:35 35m search
J7122 Libreville — Franceville fri 12:45 14:15 1h 30m search
J7250 Libreville — Cotonou sat 10:15 12:45 2h 30m search
J7362 Libreville — Brazzaville fri 07:45 09:45 2h 0m search
J7124 Libreville — Franceville fri 08:30 10:00 1h 30m search
J7118 Libreville — Port Gentil daily 19:45 20:20 35m search
J7114 Libreville — Port Gentil sun 11:00 11:35 35m search
J7236 Libreville — Douala thu 12:30 13:30 1h 0m search
J7356 Libreville — Pointe Noire thu 07:45 09:15 1h 30m search
J7114 Libreville — Port Gentil fri 10:00 10:35 35m search
J7248 Libreville — Yaounde fri 13:30 14:45 1h 15m search
J7116 Libreville — Port Gentil daily 17:30 18:05 35m search
J7248 Libreville — Yaounde mon 07:45 09:00 1h 15m search
J7362 Libreville — Brazzaville mon, wed 12:00 14:00 2h 0m search