Cheap flights of Aeromexico Connect

General information about Aeromexico Connect

IATA: 5D

ICAO: SLI

Country: Mexico



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aeromexico Connect, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aeromexico Connect Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AM303 Acapulco — Mexico City mon, wed, thu, sat, sun 08:41 09:50 1h 9m from $50 search
AM303 Acapulco — Mexico City mon, sun 10:17 11:30 1h 13m from $50 search
AM979 Atlanta — Monterrey mon 15:15 17:49 3h 34m search
AM295 Atlanta — Guadalajara tue 15:10 18:37 4h 27m from $173 search
AM815 Ciudad Del Carmen — Mexico City mon, tue, thu, fri, sat 10:10 11:59 1h 49m from $136 search
AM815 Ciudad Del Carmen — Mexico City sun 10:15 12:04 1h 49m from $136 search
AM815 Ciudad Del Carmen — Mexico City wed 10:11 12:00 1h 49m from $136 search
AM815 Ciudad Del Carmen — Mexico City mon 09:16 11:10 1h 54m from $136 search
AM2067 Ciudad Obregon — Mexico City sat, sun 10:21 14:50 2h 29m from $194 search
AM2067 Ciudad Obregon — Mexico City wed, thu 10:06 14:35 2h 29m from $194 search
AM2067 Ciudad Obregon — Mexico City mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:01 14:30 2h 29m from $194 search
AM2067 Ciudad Obregon — Mexico City mon 09:29 13:00 2h 31m from $194 search
AM2067 Ciudad Obregon — Mexico City daily 09:24 12:55 2h 31m from $194 search
AM2067 Ciudad Obregon — Mexico City sun 10:29 14:00 2h 31m from $194 search
AM9494 Ciudad Victoria — Mexico City tue 23:45 00:55 1h 10m from $111 search
AM167 Culiacan — Mexico City thu, sun 20:15 23:10 1h 55m from $61 search
AM167 Culiacan — Mexico City sun 18:43 21:45 2h 2m from $61 search
AM167 Culiacan — Mexico City thu 19:18 22:20 2h 2m from $61 search
AM165 Culiacan — Mexico City fri, sat 14:27 17:30 2h 3m from $61 search
AM2469 Durango — Mexico City mon, tue 14:23 15:58 1h 35m from $117 search
AM2929 Durango — Mexico City tue 06:30 08:05 1h 35m from $117 search
AM287 Guadalajara — Mexico City tue 10:42 12:05 1h 23m from $35 search
AM294 Guadalajara — Atlanta tue 07:43 12:20 3h 37m from $440 search
AM2781 Houston — Mexico City tue, wed 08:45 11:08 2h 23m from $64 search
AM2451 Ixtapa/Zihuatanejo — Mexico City mon, thu, sat, sun 08:33 09:40 1h 7m from $48 search
AM2451 Ixtapa/Zihuatanejo — Mexico City daily 08:23 09:30 1h 7m from $48 search
AM2451 Ixtapa/Zihuatanejo — Mexico City thu 08:28 09:35 1h 7m from $48 search
AM2451 Ixtapa/Zihuatanejo — Mexico City daily 07:18 08:30 1h 12m from $48 search
AM2451 Ixtapa/Zihuatanejo — Mexico City tue, wed, fri 07:33 08:45 1h 12m from $48 search
AM1455 Ixtapa/Zihuatanejo — Mexico City fri 14:43 15:55 1h 12m from $48 search
5D121 La Romana — San Juan thu, sun 13:30 14:29 59m from $1,479 search
AM131 Leon/Guanajuato — Mexico City mon, fri, sat 15:15 16:30 1h 15m from $92 search
AM2027 Leon/Guanajuato — Mexico City mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 14:54 15:55 1h 1m from $92 search
AM2027 Leon/Guanajuato — Mexico City daily 15:07 16:08 1h 1m from $92 search
AM131 Leon/Guanajuato — Mexico City fri 15:00 16:15 1h 15m from $92 search
AM2027 Leon/Guanajuato — Mexico City mon 15:07 16:21 1h 14m from $92 search
AM2081 Los Mochis — Mexico City mon, tue, wed, sun 08:33 11:50 2h 17m from $50 search
AM361 Mazatlan — Mexico City tue, wed 06:02 09:00 1h 58m from $62 search
AM2783 McAllen — Mexico City tue 06:01 07:44 1h 43m from $171 search
AM875 Merida — Mexico City mon, tue 18:42 20:39 1h 57m from $52 search
AM2632 Mexico City — Aguascalientes mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:10 08:35 1h 25m from $105 search
AM864 Mexico City — Veracruz mon, wed, fri 14:15 15:19 1h 4m from $87 search
AM864 Mexico City — Veracruz tue, thu, sat, sun 13:55 14:59 1h 4m from $87 search
AM2464 Mexico City — Queretaro mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:25 18:37 1h 12m from $69 search
AM310 Mexico City — Acapulco mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 21:10 22:28 1h 18m from $37 search
AM2430 Mexico City — Durango mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:40 23:35 1h 55m from $106 search
AM2564 Mexico City — Manzanillo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:40 11:12 1h 32m from $177 search
AM2042 Mexico City — Oaxaca mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:10 12:21 1h 11m from $54 search
AM2564 Mexico City — Manzanillo mon, tue, wed, thu, sat 10:00 11:32 1h 32m from $177 search
AM2564 Mexico City — Manzanillo sun 09:35 11:07 1h 32m from $177 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.