Cheap flights of Aerolink Uganda

General information about Aerolink Uganda

IATA: A8

ICAO: XAU

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aerolink Uganda, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aerolink Uganda Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
A81944 Burbank — Santa Maria thu 07:08 07:47 39m search
A86906 Dominica — San Juan thu 17:15 18:17 1h 2m search
A8131 Entebbe — Pakuba wed, fri, sun 12:30 13:30 1h 0m search
A8121 Entebbe — Pakuba daily 12:00 13:00 1h 0m search
A81088 Escanaba — Traverse City sat 12:10 12:46 36m search
A81605 Hastings — Omaha fri 08:15 09:34 1h 19m search
A8112 Kasese — Entebbe daily 10:20 11:25 1h 5m search
A81112 Kasese — Entebbe daily 08:45 11:25 2h 40m search
A81122 Kasese — Entebbe daily 14:30 16:15 1h 45m search
A81650 Lansing — Iron Mountain fri 06:45 07:58 2h 13m search
A81650 Lansing — Iron Mountain mon 06:45 06:47 1h 2m search
A81745 Lubbock — Dallas sat 08:00 09:24 1h 24m search
A8121 Pakuba — Kasese thu, fri, sat, sun 13:15 14:15 1h 0m search
A8132 Pakuba — Entebbe wed, fri, sun 13:45 16:30 2h 45m search
A81791 Pampa — Clinton thu 18:59 19:24 25m search
A81918 Portland — Hillsboro fri 15:30 16:24 54m search
A81918 Portland — Hillsboro thu 15:30 16:23 53m search
A81918 Portland — Hillsboro wed 15:30 16:33 1h 3m search
A81918 Portland — Redmond wed 06:11 06:38 27m search
A86904 Saint Thomas — San Juan wed 17:55 17:58 3m search
A86904 Saint Thomas — San Juan tue 17:55 18:27 32m search
A86910 San Juan — Aguadilla wed 12:30 12:58 28m search
A86915 St. George's — Bridgetown mon 12:45 12:52 7m search
A81902 Tonopah — Bishop mon 08:08 08:40 32m search
A81970 Wenatchee — Seattle fri 17:31 18:05 33m search