Cheap flights of Aerolineas Argentinas

General information about Aerolineas Argentinas

IATA: AR

ICAO: ARG

Country: Argentina


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-200 Combi
  • Embraer ERJ-190

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aerolineas Argentinas, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aerolineas Argentinas Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AR1343 Asuncion — Buenos Aires mon, wed, fri 12:55 14:50 1h 55m from $90 search
AR1343 Asuncion — Buenos Aires wed, fri 12:30 14:25 1h 55m from $90 search
AR1343 Asuncion — Buenos Aires mon, wed, fri 11:30 14:25 1h 55m from $90 search
AR1347 Asuncion — Buenos Aires mon, tue, wed, fri 01:45 04:40 1h 55m from $90 search
AR1341 Asuncion — Buenos Aires mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:25 14:20 1h 55m from $90 search
AR1341 Asuncion — Buenos Aires sat 11:05 14:00 1h 55m from $90 search
AR1625 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires sun 14:00 15:10 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1629 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires mon, tue, wed, fri, sat 17:40 18:50 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1608 Bahia Blanca — Trelew mon, wed, fri 13:10 14:20 1h 10m from $65 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires mon, wed 11:00 12:10 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires mon, wed, sun 11:10 12:20 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires tue 10:10 11:20 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1609 Bahia Blanca — Mar Del Plata sun 16:35 17:30 55m from $68 search
AR1609 Bahia Blanca — Mar Del Plata tue, thu 15:45 16:40 55m from $68 search
AR1629 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires thu 18:30 19:40 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1629 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires sun 17:35 18:45 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires mon 11:25 12:35 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires sat 10:15 11:25 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires fri 11:50 13:00 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires thu 11:20 12:30 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires sat 10:05 11:15 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires thu 11:45 12:55 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1939 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires tue 14:50 16:00 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1939 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires thu 16:45 17:55 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1939 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires wed, fri 15:50 17:00 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1625 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires sat 15:15 16:25 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires tue 10:20 11:30 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1939 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires tue 14:40 15:50 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires thu 11:55 13:05 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires fri 09:30 10:40 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1939 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires fri 15:35 16:45 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1629 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires sun 20:50 22:00 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1939 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires thu 17:00 18:10 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1625 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires sun 13:25 14:35 1h 10m from $58 search
AR1625 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires daily 08:05 09:20 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1865 Bahia Blanca — Mar Del Plata tue 17:15 18:15 1h 0m from $68 search
AR1864 Bahia Blanca — Trelew wed, fri 13:10 14:25 1h 15m from $65 search
AR1623 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires mon 17:55 19:10 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1617 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires thu 11:35 12:50 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires wed 15:20 16:35 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1865 Bahia Blanca — Mar Del Plata mon, thu 17:05 18:05 1h 0m from $68 search
AR1623 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires tue, wed, thu, sat 18:05 19:20 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1623 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires fri, sun 18:15 19:30 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1864 Bahia Blanca — Trelew fri 13:25 14:40 1h 15m from $65 search
AR1621 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires sun 13:30 14:45 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1617 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires mon, sat 10:20 11:35 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1617 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires tue 11:05 12:20 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1617 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires wed 11:55 13:10 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1617 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires fri 12:25 13:40 1h 15m from $58 search
AR1623 Bahia Blanca — Buenos Aires tue, sun 16:05 17:20 1h 15m from $58 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.