Cheap flights of Aero

General information about Aero

IATA: N2

ICAO: NIG

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-300
  • Piper light aircraft - twin piston engines

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aero, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aero Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
N2124 Abuja — Lagos mon, wed, fri 15:10 16:25 1h 15m from $70 search
N2211 Abuja — Sokoto mon, wed, fri 11:50 13:00 1h 10m search
N2381 Abuja — Port Harcourt mon, wed, fri 08:30 09:40 1h 10m from $393 search
N2130 Abuja — Lagos mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:40 19:55 1h 15m from $70 search
N2372 Abuja — Warri thu, sun 11:20 12:30 1h 10m search
N2211 Abuja — Sokoto thu, sat 12:05 13:15 1h 10m search
N2130 Abuja — Lagos sat 18:45 20:00 1h 15m from $70 search
N2111 Abuja — Yola sat 15:25 16:35 1h 10m search
N2122 Abuja — Lagos thu 11:50 13:05 1h 15m from $70 search
N2166 Abuja — Benin City mon, wed, sun 14:40 15:50 1h 10m from $84 search
N2166 Abuja — Benin City sat 12:20 13:30 1h 10m from $84 search
N2196 Abuja — Asaba fri 14:40 15:50 1h 10m search
N2196 Abuja — Asaba tue 11:20 12:30 1h 10m search
N2166 Abuja — Benin City fri 14:10 15:20 1h 10m from $84 search
N2166 Abuja — Benin City mon, fri 11:20 12:30 1h 10m from $84 search
N2130 Abuja — Lagos sun 18:55 20:10 1h 15m from $70 search
N2130 Abuja — Lagos sun 20:10 21:25 1h 15m from $70 search
N2111 Abuja — Yola mon, fri 10:45 11:55 1h 10m search
N2165 Abuja — Benin City tue 15:20 16:20 1h 0m from $84 search
N2175 Abuja — Calabar tue 13:45 14:55 1h 10m from $132 search
N2175 Abuja — Calabar wed 15:25 16:35 1h 10m from $132 search
N2196 Abuja — Asaba sat 11:00 12:00 1h 0m search
N2175 Abuja — Calabar mon, fri 14:05 15:15 1h 10m from $132 search
N2126 Abuja — Lagos mon, fri 17:25 18:40 1h 15m from $70 search
N2130 Abuja — Lagos tue 18:20 19:35 1h 15m from $70 search
N2175 Abuja — Calabar wed 15:35 16:45 1h 10m from $132 search
N2111 Abuja — Yola wed 12:15 13:25 1h 10m search
N2175 Abuja — Calabar thu 11:50 13:00 1h 10m from $132 search
N2165 Abuja — Benin City thu 15:25 16:25 1h 0m from $84 search
N2130 Abuja — Lagos thu 18:25 19:40 1h 15m from $70 search
N2124 Abuja — Lagos sun 16:10 17:20 1h 10m from $70 search
N2145 Abuja — Kano tue, thu 08:30 09:40 1h 10m from $133 search
N2130 Abuja — Lagos tue 14:50 16:05 1h 15m from $70 search
N2383 Abuja — Port Harcourt sun 09:30 10:40 1h 10m from $393 search
N2211 Abuja — Sokoto sun 12:50 14:00 1h 10m search
N2195 Asaba — Abuja tue 09:40 10:50 1h 10m search
N2195 Asaba — Abuja tue, fri 13:00 14:10 1h 10m search
N2194 Asaba — Lagos thu 15:05 16:05 1h 0m search
N2195 Asaba — Abuja sat 09:30 10:30 1h 0m search
N2192 Asaba — Lagos wed 09:00 10:00 1h 0m search
N2192 Asaba — Lagos sat 10:30 11:30 1h 0m search
N2166 Benin City — Abuja tue 16:50 17:50 1h 0m from $129 search
N2166 Benin City — Abuja thu 16:55 17:55 1h 0m from $129 search
N2162 Benin City — Lagos thu 15:00 15:55 55m from $143 search
N2622 Bimini — Fort Lauderdale thu, sun 14:30 14:56 26m from $198 search
N2622 Bimini — Fort Lauderdale thu 14:30 14:57 27m from $198 search
N2174 Calabar — Lagos sat 13:45 15:00 1h 15m from $129 search
N2174 Calabar — Lagos tue 12:05 13:20 1h 15m from $129 search
N2176 Calabar — Abuja fri 15:45 16:55 1h 10m from $132 search
N2423 Fort Lauderdale — Governor's Harbour wed, sat 13:00 13:50 50m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.