Palangkaraya to Jakarta Flight Timetable

Using the online timetable is an easy way to look at all the direct flights from Palangkaraya to Jakarta

Schedule: all, today, tomorrow

35 flights in a week

Departure and arrival times are local (Palangkaraya and Jakarta)

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:50 08:30 daily JT671 Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 40m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Select dates
08:40 10:20 mon JT3867 Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 40m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Select dates
08:40 10:10 mon JT3867 Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 30m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Select dates
08:50 10:30 mon ID6201 Batik Air 1h 40m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Select dates
11:00 12:40 wed, sat GA5535 Garuda Indonesia 1h 40m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Select dates
11:40 13:20 daily ID6203 Batik Air 1h 40m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Select dates
12:20 14:00 daily ID6201 Batik Air 1h 40m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Select dates
17:30 19:10 tue, thu GA553 Garuda Indonesia 1h 40m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Select dates
18:00 19:40 daily JT863 Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 40m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Select dates