New York to Nassau Flight Timetable

Using the online timetable is an easy way to look at all the direct flights from New York to Nassau

Schedule: all, today, tomorrow

47 flights in a week

Departure and arrival times are local (New York and Nassau)

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:25 09:22 mon, tue, sun B6621 JetBlue Airways 2h 57m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
07:00 10:17 sat AA1964 American Airlines 3h 17m LaGuardia Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
07:34 10:42 mon, tue, sun UA1456 United Airlines 3h 8m Newark Liberty International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
07:35 10:37 fri, sat UA1456 United Airlines 3h 2m Newark Liberty International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
08:00 11:03 daily B6121 JetBlue Airways 3h 3m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
08:15 11:34 sat DL684 Delta Air Lines 3h 19m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
09:21 12:41 fri, sat, sun DL457 Delta Air Lines 3h 20m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
09:27 12:47 mon, tue, wed, sun DL457 Delta Air Lines 3h 20m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
09:30 12:40 thu DL457 Delta Air Lines 3h 10m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
10:00 13:30 thu WG2072 Sunwing Airlines 3h 30m Newark Liberty International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
10:01 13:20 daily UA1480 United Airlines 3h 19m Newark Liberty International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
10:01 12:31 wed UA2778 United Airlines 2h 30m Newark Liberty International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
10:07 13:27 sat UA1480 United Airlines 3h 20m Newark Liberty International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
11:00 14:07 fri, sun B6421 JetBlue Airways 3h 7m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
11:01 14:08 mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun B6421 JetBlue Airways 3h 7m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
13:37 16:51 sat, sun DL494 Delta Air Lines 3h 14m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates
13:45 17:00 sat, sun DL494 Delta Air Lines 3h 15m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Lynden Pindling International Airport Select dates