Direct flight VN8056: Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City

Information about flight VN8056

Flight VN8056 Coong Airport (Con Dao) – Tan Son Nhat International Airport (Ho Chi Minh City) is carried out by Vietnam Airlines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 5m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
08:30 09:35 thu, sat, sun Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport search
10:20 11:25 daily Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport search
10:25 11:30 mon, tue, wed Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport search
10:30 11:35 thu Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport search
16:55 18:00 mon, tue, thu Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
26 May 2020 Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport 10:20 11:25 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
27 May 2020 Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport 10:20 11:25 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
28 May 2020 Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport 10:20 11:25 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
29 May 2020 Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport 10:20 11:25 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
30 May 2020 Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport 10:20 11:25 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
31 May 2020 Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport 10:20 11:25 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
01 Jun 2020 Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport 16:55 18:00 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
02 Jun 2020 Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport 16:55 18:00 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search

Return flights: 0V80510V80530V80550V80570V80590V8073VN8041VN8051VN8053VN8055VN8057VN8059VN8063VN8065VN8067VN8069VN8073VN8077VN8079VN8081VN8083VN8085VN8087VN8091VN8093VN8095VN8097