Direct flight VN8051: Ho Chi Minh City — Con Dao

Information about flight VN8051

Flight VN8051 Tan Son Nhat International Airport (Ho Chi Minh City) – Coong Airport (Con Dao) is carried out by Vietnam Airlines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 6m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
05:30 06:35 mon, tue Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport search
05:55 07:01 daily Vietnam Airlines 1h 6m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport search
05:55 07:00 tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
19 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:01 1h 6m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
20 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:01 1h 6m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
21 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:01 1h 6m AT75 (ATR 72-500) Vietnam Airlines search
22 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:01 1h 6m AT75 (ATR 72-500) Vietnam Airlines search
23 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:01 1h 6m AT75 (ATR 72-500) Vietnam Airlines search
24 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:01 1h 6m AT75 (ATR 72-500) Vietnam Airlines search
25 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:01 1h 6m AT75 (ATR 72-500) Vietnam Airlines search
26 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:00 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
27 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:00 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
28 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:00 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
29 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:00 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
30 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:00 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
31 May 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:55 07:00 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
01 Jun 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:30 06:35 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search
02 Jun 2020 Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport 05:30 06:35 1h 5m AT7 Vietnam Airlines search

Return flights: 0V80500V80520V80540V80560V80580V80720V8074VN8040VN8050VN8052VN8054VN8056VN8058VN8062VN8064VN8066VN8068VN8072VN8076VN8078VN8080VN8082VN8084VN8086VN8090VN8092VN8094VN8096