Direct flight ST725: Tachilek — Heho

Information about flight ST725

Flight ST725 Tachilek Airport (Tachilek) – Heho Airport (Heho) is carried out by Air Thanlwin 4 time(s) a week: mon, wed, thu, sun.

The flight time is from 55m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
16:15 17:10 mon, thu Air Thanlwin 55m Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport search
16:25 17:20 wed, sun Air Thanlwin 55m Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport search
17:25 18:35 mon, thu Air Thanlwin 1h 10m Heho Airport — Yangon International Airport search
17:35 18:45 wed, sun Air Thanlwin 1h 10m Heho Airport — Yangon International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
02 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 16:25 17:20 55m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
02 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 17:35 18:45 1h 10m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
03 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 16:15 17:10 55m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
03 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 17:25 18:35 1h 10m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
12 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 16:25 17:20 55m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
12 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 17:35 18:45 1h 10m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
13 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 16:15 17:10 55m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
13 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 17:25 18:35 1h 10m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
16 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 16:25 17:20 55m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
16 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 17:35 18:45 1h 10m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
20 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 16:15 17:10 55m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
20 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 17:25 18:35 1h 10m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
23 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 16:25 17:20 55m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
23 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 17:35 18:45 1h 10m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
24 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 16:15 17:10 55m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
24 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 17:25 18:35 1h 10m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
26 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 16:25 17:20 55m AT7 Air Thanlwin search
26 Jun 2024 Tachilek Airport — Heho Airport 17:35 18:45 1h 10m AT7 Air Thanlwin search

Return flights: 7Y1671K7852ST723

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.