Direct flight SJ606: Sorong — Ambon

Information about flight SJ606

Flight SJ606 Sorong Airport (Sorong) – Pattimura Airport (Ambon) is carried out by Sriwijaya Air 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 5m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
09:10 10:20 wed, sat, sun Sriwijaya Air 1h 10m Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport search
14:15 15:20 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat Sriwijaya Air 1h 5m Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport search
14:40 15:50 mon, tue, thu, fri Sriwijaya Air 1h 10m Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
15 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:40 15:50 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
16 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 09:10 10:20 1h 10m B738 (Boeing 737-8BK) Sriwijaya Air search
17 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 09:10 10:20 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
18 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:40 15:50 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
19 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:40 15:50 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
20 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 09:10 10:20 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
21 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:40 15:50 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
22 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:40 15:50 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
23 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 09:10 10:20 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
23 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:15 15:20 1h 5m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
24 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 09:10 10:20 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
25 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:15 15:20 1h 5m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
25 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:40 15:50 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
26 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:15 15:20 1h 5m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
26 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:40 15:50 1h 10m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
27 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:15 15:20 1h 5m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
28 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:15 15:20 1h 5m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
29 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:15 15:20 1h 5m 735 Sriwijaya Air search
30 Nov 2019 Sorong Airport — Pattimura Airport 14:15 15:20 1h 5m 735 Sriwijaya Air search

Return flights: GA7638IN607IW1506IW2506SJ607