Direct flight QG451: Palangkaraya — Surabaya

Information about flight QG451

Flight QG451 Tjilik Riwut Airport (Palangkaraya) – Juanda International Airport (Surabaya) is carried out by Citilink 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 25m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
08:50 10:15 fri Citilink 1h 25m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport search
11:40 13:05 mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun Citilink 1h 25m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport search
12:10 13:35 wed, thu, fri, sat, sun Citilink 1h 25m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
28 Jul 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 12:10 13:35 1h 25m A320 (Airbus A320-214) Citilink search
29 Jul 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 12:10 13:35 1h 25m A320 (Airbus A320-214) Citilink search
30 Jul 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 12:10 13:35 1h 25m A320 (Airbus A320-214) Citilink search
31 Jul 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 12:10 13:35 1h 25m A20N (Airbus A320-251N) Citilink search
01 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 12:10 13:35 1h 25m A320 (Airbus A320-214) Citilink search
02 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m A320 (Airbus A320-214) Citilink search
03 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m A320 (Airbus A320-214) Citilink search
04 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m A320 (Airbus A320-214) Citilink search
04 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 12:10 13:35 1h 25m 320 Citilink search
05 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m A320 (Airbus A320-214) Citilink search
06 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 08:50 10:15 1h 25m 320 Citilink search
07 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m 320 Citilink search
08 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m 320 Citilink search
09 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m 320 Citilink search
10 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m 320 Citilink search
11 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m 320 Citilink search
12 Aug 2021 Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport 11:40 13:05 1h 25m 320 Citilink search

Return flights: JT3680JT3862JT660JT680JT682JT862QG450