Direct flight JT866: Jakarta — Palangkaraya

Information about flight JT866

Flight JT866 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport (Jakarta) – Tjilik Riwut Airport (Palangkaraya) is carried out by Lion Mentari Airlines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 40m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
10:10 11:50 mon, tue Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 40m Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport search
11:55 13:35 daily Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 40m Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
29 Jun 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 10:10 11:50 1h 40m B738 (Boeing 737-8GP) Lion Mentari Airlines search
30 Jun 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 10:10 11:50 1h 40m B738 (Boeing 737-8GP) Lion Mentari Airlines search
01 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m B739 (Boeing 737-9GP(ER)) Lion Mentari Airlines search
02 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m B739 (Boeing 737-9GP(ER)) Lion Mentari Airlines search
03 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m B738 (Boeing 737-8GP) Lion Mentari Airlines search
04 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m B739 (Boeing 737-9GP(ER)) Lion Mentari Airlines search
05 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m Lion Mentari Airlines search
06 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:40 13:20 1h 40m 738 Lion Mentari Airlines search
06 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search
07 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:40 13:20 1h 40m 738 Lion Mentari Airlines search
07 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search
08 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search
09 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search
10 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search
11 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search
12 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search
13 Jul 2020 Soekarno-Hatta International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 11:55 13:35 1h 40m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search

Return flights: GA551GA5512GA551DGA553GA5534GA5535ID6201ID6203JT3671JT3867JT671JT863JT867QG457