Direct flight JT660: Surabaya — Palangkaraya

Information about flight JT660

Flight JT660 Juanda International Airport (Surabaya) – Tjilik Riwut Airport (Palangkaraya) is carried out by Lion Mentari Airlines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 15m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
14:40 15:50 sat, sun Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 10m Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport search
14:40 15:55 thu, fri, sat Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 15m Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport search
14:50 16:05 mon, tue, wed, sun Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 15m Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
01 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:40 15:50 1h 10m 738 Lion Mentari Airlines search
02 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:40 15:50 1h 10m 738 Lion Mentari Airlines search
03 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:50 16:05 1h 15m B738 (Boeing 737-8GP) Lion Mentari Airlines search
04 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:50 16:05 1h 15m B738 (Boeing 737-8GP) Lion Mentari Airlines search
05 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:50 16:05 1h 15m B738 (Boeing 737-8GP) Lion Mentari Airlines search
06 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:40 15:55 1h 15m 738 Lion Mentari Airlines search
07 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:40 15:55 1h 15m 738 Lion Mentari Airlines search
08 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:40 15:55 1h 15m 738 Lion Mentari Airlines search
09 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:50 16:05 1h 15m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search
10 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:50 16:05 1h 15m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search
11 May 2021 Juanda International Airport — Tjilik Riwut Airport 14:50 16:05 1h 15m 739 Lion Mentari Airlines search

Return flights: JT3681JT3863JT663JT681JT683QG451