Direct flight IW1506: Ambon — Sorong

Information about flight IW1506

The flight time is from 1h 0m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
12:20 13:30 Wings Air 1h 10m Pattimura Airport — Sorong Airport search
12:20 13:20 Wings Air 1h 0m Pattimura Airport — Sorong Airport search
12:30 13:40 Wings Air 1h 10m Pattimura Airport — Sorong Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
20 Jul 2019 Pattimura Airport — Sorong Airport 12:20 13:30 1h 10m AT7 Wings Air search
21 Jul 2019 Pattimura Airport — Sorong Airport 12:20 13:30 1h 10m AT7 Wings Air search
22 Jul 2019 Pattimura Airport — Sorong Airport 12:20 13:30 1h 10m AT7 Wings Air search
23 Jul 2019 Pattimura Airport — Sorong Airport 12:20 13:30 1h 10m AT7 Wings Air search
24 Jul 2019 Pattimura Airport — Sorong Airport 12:20 13:30 1h 10m AT7 Wings Air search

Return flights: GA681GA7639IN606IW1505IW2505SJ606