Direct flight FX1026: New York — Los Angeles

Information about flight FX1026

Flight FX1026 Newark Liberty International Airport (New York) – Los Angeles International Airport (Los Angeles) is carried out by Federal Express 5 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri.

The flight time is from 1h 7m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
01:17 04:12 fri Federal Express 5h 55m Newark Liberty International Airport — Los Angeles International Airport search
01:17 04:22 thu Federal Express 6h 5m Newark Liberty International Airport — Los Angeles International Airport search
01:17 04:23 wed Federal Express 6h 6m Newark Liberty International Airport — Los Angeles International Airport search
01:18 04:03 tue Federal Express 5h 45m Newark Liberty International Airport — Los Angeles International Airport search
01:18 03:52 wed Federal Express 5h 34m Newark Liberty International Airport — Los Angeles International Airport search
22:35 23:39 thu Federal Express 1h 4m Logan International Airport — Newark Liberty International Airport search
22:35 23:40 wed Federal Express 1h 5m Logan International Airport — Newark Liberty International Airport search
22:35 23:41 wed Federal Express 1h 6m Logan International Airport — Newark Liberty International Airport search
22:35 23:43 tue Federal Express 1h 8m Logan International Airport — Newark Liberty International Airport search
22:35 23:42 mon Federal Express 1h 7m Logan International Airport — Newark Liberty International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
01 Apr 2020 Newark Liberty International Airport — Los Angeles International Airport 22:35 23:41 1h 6m 763 Federal Express search

Return flights: AS1162AS1166AS1168AS512AS546AS556FX3014FX3023FX3038UA1165UA1882UA1960UA2041UA2304UA2418UA415UA479UA510UA642VX1156VX1162VX1166VX1168