Direct flight DL5808: Charlotte — New York

Information about flight DL5808

Flight DL5808 Charlotte Douglas International Airport (Charlotte) – LaGuardia Airport (New York) is carried out by Delta Air Lines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 2h 6m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
07:59 10:14 daily Delta Air Lines 2h 15m LaGuardia Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport search
11:05 13:11 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun Delta Air Lines 2h 6m Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport search
12:00 14:16 sat Delta Air Lines 2h 16m Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
23 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 07:59 10:14 2h 15m E70 Delta Air Lines search
23 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 11:05 13:11 2h 6m E70 Delta Air Lines search
24 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 07:59 10:14 2h 15m E70 Delta Air Lines search
24 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 12:00 14:16 2h 16m E70 Delta Air Lines search
25 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 07:59 10:14 2h 15m E70 Delta Air Lines search
25 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 11:05 13:11 2h 6m E70 Delta Air Lines search
26 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 07:59 10:14 2h 15m E70 Delta Air Lines search
26 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 11:05 13:11 2h 6m E70 Delta Air Lines search
27 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 07:59 10:14 2h 15m E70 Delta Air Lines search
27 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 11:05 13:11 2h 6m E70 Delta Air Lines search
28 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 07:59 10:14 2h 15m E70 Delta Air Lines search
28 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 11:05 13:11 2h 6m E70 Delta Air Lines search
29 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 07:59 10:14 2h 15m E70 Delta Air Lines search
29 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 11:05 13:11 2h 6m E70 Delta Air Lines search
30 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 07:59 10:14 2h 15m E70 Delta Air Lines search
30 Apr 2021 Charlotte Douglas International Airport — LaGuardia Airport 11:05 13:11 2h 6m E70 Delta Air Lines search

Return flights: 9E33039E3363AA1396AA1678AA1788AA1862AA1942AA2598AA628AA782QAA834AA9215DL3391DL5597DL5774DL5808