Direct flight DL2474: New York — San Juan

Information about flight DL2474

Flight DL2474 John F. Kennedy International Airport (New York) – Luis Munoz Marin International Airport (San Juan) is carried out by Delta Air Lines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 3h 14m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
08:05 12:01 sat Delta Air Lines 3h 56m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
08:05 12:05 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun Delta Air Lines 4h 0m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
08:05 12:00 wed Delta Air Lines 3h 55m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
08:05 11:43 sun Delta Air Lines 3h 38m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
08:05 11:33 sat Delta Air Lines 3h 28m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
08:05 11:19 thu Delta Air Lines 3h 14m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
16 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m B739 (Boeing 737-932(ER)) Delta Air Lines search
17 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m B739 (Boeing 737-932(ER)) Delta Air Lines search
18 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 11:19 3h 14m B739 (Boeing 737-932(ER)) Delta Air Lines search
19 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m B739 (Boeing 737-932(ER)) Delta Air Lines search
20 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 11:33 3h 28m B739 (Boeing 737-932(ER)) Delta Air Lines search
21 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 11:43 3h 38m B739 (Boeing 737-932(ER)) Delta Air Lines search
22 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m B739 (Boeing 737-932(ER)) Delta Air Lines search
23 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m 739 Delta Air Lines search
24 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m 739 Delta Air Lines search
25 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m 739 Delta Air Lines search
26 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m 739 Delta Air Lines search
27 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:01 3h 56m 739 Delta Air Lines search
28 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m 739 Delta Air Lines search
29 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m 739 Delta Air Lines search
30 Apr 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:05 4h 0m 739 Delta Air Lines search
01 May 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport 08:05 12:00 3h 55m 739 Delta Air Lines search

Return flights: B61304B61404B61504B61804B61904B62304B62704B64B6450B6704B68104DL302DL332DL579

All flights New York – San Juan