Direct flight B61759: New York — Kingston

Information about flight B61759

Flight B61759 John F. Kennedy International Airport (New York) – Norman Manley International Airport (Kingston) is carried out by JetBlue Airways 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 3h 24m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
14:15 18:11 tue, sat JetBlue Airways 3h 56m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport search
14:27 18:23 mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun JetBlue Airways 3h 56m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport search
14:27 17:45 tue JetBlue Airways 3h 18m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport search
14:27 17:51 fri JetBlue Airways 3h 24m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
02 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m A320 (Airbus A320-232) JetBlue Airways search
03 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 17:45 3h 18m A320 (Airbus A320-232) JetBlue Airways search
04 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m A320 (Airbus A320-232) JetBlue Airways search
05 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m A320 (Airbus A320-232) JetBlue Airways search
06 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 17:51 3h 24m A320 (Airbus A320-232) JetBlue Airways search
07 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m A320 (Airbus A320-232) JetBlue Airways search
08 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m 320 JetBlue Airways search
09 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m 320 JetBlue Airways search
10 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:15 18:11 3h 56m 321 JetBlue Airways search
11 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m 320 JetBlue Airways search
12 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m 320 JetBlue Airways search
13 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m 320 JetBlue Airways search
14 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:15 18:11 3h 56m 321 JetBlue Airways search
15 Dec 2019 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Norman Manley International Airport 14:27 18:23 3h 56m 320 JetBlue Airways search

Return flights: B61760B62560B62860B62960B6560B68160B68180B6960BW17BW3017DL2843OJ270OJ272