Direct flight B6118: New York — Boston

Information about flight B6118

Flight B6118 John F. Kennedy International Airport (New York) – Logan International Airport (Boston) is carried out by JetBlue Airways 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 54m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
06:00 07:03 thu, sun JetBlue Airways 1h 3m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport search
06:00 07:02 tue, thu, sun JetBlue Airways 1h 2m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport search
07:45 08:48 fri, sat JetBlue Airways 1h 3m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport search
07:45 08:39 mon JetBlue Airways 54m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport search
07:45 08:47 mon, wed, fri, sat JetBlue Airways 1h 2m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
28 May 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:03 1h 3m E190 (Embraer E190AR) JetBlue Airways search
29 May 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 07:45 08:48 1h 3m E190 (Embraer E190AR) JetBlue Airways search
30 May 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 07:45 08:48 1h 3m E190 (Embraer E190AR) JetBlue Airways search
31 May 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:03 1h 3m E190 (Embraer E190AR) JetBlue Airways search
01 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 07:45 08:39 54m E190 (Embraer E190AR) JetBlue Airways search
02 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:02 1h 2m A320 (Airbus A320-232) JetBlue Airways search
03 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 07:45 08:47 1h 2m E190 (Embraer E190AR) JetBlue Airways search
04 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:02 1h 2m E190 (Embraer E190AR) JetBlue Airways search
05 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 07:45 08:47 1h 2m E90 JetBlue Airways search
06 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 07:45 08:47 1h 2m E90 JetBlue Airways search
07 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:02 1h 2m E90 JetBlue Airways search
08 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 07:45 08:47 1h 2m E90 JetBlue Airways search
09 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:02 1h 2m E90 JetBlue Airways search
10 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Logan International Airport 07:45 08:47 1h 2m E90 JetBlue Airways search

Return flights: AA8920AX4287AZ60UB61117B61217B61317B61517B61617B62017B6217B62217B62317B62371B62517B62813B62817B6317B6417B6517B66124B6617B66367B68017B6917DL1595DL2379DL3022DL3382DL4761DL4926DL5006DL5121DL5136DL5419DL5674DL5892DL6083GB2002