Direct flight AA3302: Dallas — Amarillo

Information about flight AA3302

Flight AA3302 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport (Dallas) – Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport (Amarillo) is carried out by American Airlines 2 time(s) a week: tue, wed.

The flight time is from 1h 15m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
08:35 09:52 wed American Airlines 1h 17m Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport search
08:35 09:57 tue American Airlines 1h 22m Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport search
10:22 11:40 tue American Airlines 1h 18m Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport — Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport search
10:25 11:40 wed American Airlines 1h 15m Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport — Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
24 Mar 2020 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport 08:35 09:57 1h 22m E135 (Embraer ERJ-140LR) American Airlines search
24 Mar 2020 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport 10:22 11:40 1h 18m ERD American Airlines search
25 Mar 2020 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport 08:35 09:52 1h 17m E75L (Embraer E175LR) American Airlines search
25 Mar 2020 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport 10:25 11:40 1h 15m E75 American Airlines search
31 Mar 2020 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport 08:35 09:57 1h 22m ER4 American Airlines search
31 Mar 2020 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport 10:22 11:40 1h 18m ER4 American Airlines search
01 Apr 2020 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport 08:35 09:52 1h 17m E75 American Airlines search
01 Apr 2020 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Rick Husband Amarillo International Airport 10:25 11:40 1h 15m E75 American Airlines search

Return flights: A85222A85223AA3705AA4046AA5740AA5752AA5891AA5966AA5995MQ3967NK8510QR9108YV5740YV5752YV5868YV5921