Direct flight AA2126: New York — Boston

Information about flight AA2126

Flight AA2126 LaGuardia Airport (New York) – Logan International Airport (Boston) is carried out by American Airlines 6 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat.

The flight time is from 1h 6m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
06:00 07:10 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri American Airlines 1h 10m LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport search
06:00 07:06 wed, thu, fri, sat American Airlines 1h 6m LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport search
08:00 09:22 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri American Airlines 1h 22m Logan International Airport — LaGuardia Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
09 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:10 1h 10m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
09 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
10 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:10 1h 10m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
10 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
11 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:10 1h 10m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
11 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
12 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:10 1h 10m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
12 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
13 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:10 1h 10m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
13 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m E190 (Embraer E190AR) American Airlines search
16 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:10 1h 10m E90 American Airlines search
16 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m E90 American Airlines search
17 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:10 1h 10m E90 American Airlines search
17 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m E90 American Airlines search
18 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:06 1h 6m 319 American Airlines search
18 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m 319 American Airlines search
19 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:06 1h 6m 319 American Airlines search
19 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m 319 American Airlines search
20 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:06 1h 6m 319 American Airlines search
20 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 08:00 09:22 1h 22m 319 American Airlines search
21 Dec 2019 LaGuardia Airport — Logan International Airport 06:00 07:06 1h 6m E90 American Airlines search

Return flights: A32137AA141RAA2118AA2121AA2131AA2132AA2137AA2157AA2162AA2163AA2165AA2168AA4336B61231B61331B61431B62942B6631B6731B68031B6831D42133D42152D42163D72125D82115D82131DL1332DL1929DL2268DL2770DL2983DL300DL3723DL5870DL5891DL5910DL5956DL6014DL6026DL6059DL6063DL6065DL6071DL6103DL6134DL6136DL806DL911N85VMYX6001YX6011YX6047