Direct flight AA1349: Montego Bay — New York

Information about flight AA1349

Flight AA1349 Sangster International Airport (Montego Bay) – John F. Kennedy International Airport (New York) is carried out by American Airlines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 4h 19m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
07:05 11:22 wed, thu, fri American Airlines 4h 17m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Sangster International Airport search
07:30 11:46 daily American Airlines 4h 16m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Sangster International Airport search
12:17 16:25 wed, thu, fri American Airlines 4h 8m Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport search
13:17 17:24 mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun American Airlines 4h 7m Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport search
13:17 17:13 mon, tue, sun American Airlines 3h 56m Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport search
13:17 17:36 wed American Airlines 4h 19m Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
08 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:13 3h 56m B738 (Boeing 737-823) American Airlines search
09 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:30 11:46 4h 16m B738 (Boeing 737-823) American Airlines search
09 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:13 3h 56m B738 (Boeing 737-823) American Airlines search
10 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:30 11:46 4h 16m B738 (Boeing 737-823) American Airlines search
10 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:13 3h 56m B738 (Boeing 737-823) American Airlines search
11 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:30 11:46 4h 16m B738 (Boeing 737-823) American Airlines search
11 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:36 4h 19m B738 (Boeing 737-823) American Airlines search
12 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:30 11:46 4h 16m 738 American Airlines search
12 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:24 4h 7m 738 American Airlines search
13 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:30 11:46 4h 16m 738 American Airlines search
13 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:24 4h 7m 738 American Airlines search
14 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:30 11:46 4h 16m 738 American Airlines search
14 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:24 4h 7m 738 American Airlines search
15 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:30 11:46 4h 16m 738 American Airlines search
15 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:24 4h 7m 738 American Airlines search
16 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:30 11:46 4h 16m 738 American Airlines search
16 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:24 4h 7m 738 American Airlines search
17 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:30 11:46 4h 16m 738 American Airlines search
17 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:17 17:24 4h 7m 738 American Airlines search
18 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:05 11:22 4h 17m 738 American Airlines search
18 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 12:17 16:25 4h 8m 738 American Airlines search
19 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:05 11:22 4h 17m 738 American Airlines search
19 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 12:17 16:25 4h 8m 738 American Airlines search
20 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:05 11:22 4h 17m 738 American Airlines search
20 Dec 2019 Sangster International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 12:17 16:25 4h 8m 738 American Airlines search

Return flights: B62179B62879B6379B6479B6779B68079B6979BW10BW3010DL441