Direct flight AA1327: Cancun — New York

Information about flight AA1327

Flight AA1327 Cancun International Airport (Cancun) – John F. Kennedy International Airport (New York) is carried out by American Airlines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 3h 58m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
07:59 12:25 mon, thu, sun American Airlines 4h 26m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Cancun International Airport search
08:10 12:38 tue, wed, fri American Airlines 4h 28m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Cancun International Airport search
08:50 13:18 sat American Airlines 4h 28m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Cancun International Airport search
13:35 17:29 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun American Airlines 3h 54m Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport search
14:18 18:16 sat American Airlines 3h 58m Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
22 Jan 2020 Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 08:10 12:38 4h 28m 738 American Airlines search
22 Jan 2020 Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:35 17:29 3h 54m 738 American Airlines search
23 Jan 2020 Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 07:59 12:25 4h 26m 738 American Airlines search
23 Jan 2020 Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:35 17:29 3h 54m 738 American Airlines search
24 Jan 2020 Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 08:10 12:38 4h 28m 738 American Airlines search
24 Jan 2020 Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 13:35 17:29 3h 54m 738 American Airlines search
25 Jan 2020 Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 08:50 13:18 4h 28m 738 American Airlines search
25 Jan 2020 Cancun International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport 14:18 18:16 3h 58m 738 American Airlines search

Return flights: 4O69614O961B61051B6351B6651B6751B68151DL438DL488