Direct flight 4B496: Dallas — Greenville

Information about flight 4B496

Flight 4B496 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport (Dallas) – Greenville Airport (Greenville) is carried out by Aviastar-TU 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 39m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
19:50 21:30 daily Aviastar-TU 1h 40m Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport search
19:51 21:30 wed Aviastar-TU 1h 39m Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport search
20:10 21:30 thu Aviastar-TU 1h 20m Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
11 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:51 21:30 1h 39m PC12 (Pilatus PC12/47) Aviastar-TU search
12 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 20:10 21:30 1h 20m PC12 (Pilatus PC12/47) Aviastar-TU search
13 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search
17 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search
18 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search
19 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search
20 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search
21 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search
22 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search
23 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search
24 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search
25 Sep 2019 Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport — Greenville Airport 19:50 21:30 1h 40m PL2 Aviastar-TU search

Return flights: 4B4914B4934B495N645PC