Direct flight 1I308: Teterboro — Minneapolis

Information about flight 1I308

Flight 1I308 Teterboro Airport (Teterboro) – Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport (Minneapolis) is carried out by NetJets 4 time(s) a week: mon, thu, fri, sat.

The flight time is from 1h 18m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
03:33 06:52 thu NetJets 2h 19m Centennial Airport — Outagamie County Regional Airport search
06:45 08:53 mon NetJets 2h 8m McCarran International Airport — Southwest Oregon Regional Airport search
07:39 08:39 mon NetJets 1h 0m Boeing Field International Airport — Southwest Oregon Regional Airport search
08:00 08:43 mon NetJets 43m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — Morenci search
10:00 10:42 mon NetJets 42m Southwest Oregon Regional Airport — Portland International Airport search
11:30 17:00 fri NetJets 3h 30m Bozeman Yellowstone International Airport — John F. Kennedy International Airport search
12:03 12:45 mon NetJets 42m Portland International Airport — Boeing Field International Airport search
13:00 16:00 sat NetJets 3h 0m Bozeman Yellowstone International Airport — Centennial Airport search
20:00 22:11 fri NetJets 4h 11m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Denver International Airport search
21:30 22:48 thu NetJets 1h 18m Laredo International Airport — Dallas Love Field search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
20 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 06:45 08:53 2h 8m CJ8 NetJets search
20 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:39 08:39 1h 0m CJ8 NetJets search
20 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 08:00 08:43 43m C680 (Cessna 680 Citation Sovereign) NetJets search
20 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 10:00 10:42 42m CJ8 NetJets search
20 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 12:03 12:45 42m CJ8 NetJets search
23 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 03:33 06:52 2h 19m C680 (Cessna 680 Citation Sovereign) NetJets search
23 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 21:30 22:48 1h 18m C680 (Cessna 680 Citation Sovereign) NetJets search
24 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 11:30 17:00 3h 30m CN7 NetJets search
24 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 20:00 22:11 4h 11m CJ8 NetJets search
25 May 2019 Teterboro Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 13:00 16:00 3h 0m CJ8 NetJets search

Return flights: N401MW